Share This Listing

Message

914 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(12)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Sud
  • 8,744 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £140,523 pa HT-HC £11,710 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £58,001 pa £4,833 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste Sud
  • 8,744 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £58,001 pa £4,833 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Nord
  • 7,535 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £121,096 pa HT-HC £10,091 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £49,982 pa £4,165 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Nord
  • 7,567 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £121,615 pa HT-HC £10,135 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £50,196 pa £4,183 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Sud
  • 12,021 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £193,191 pa HT-HC £16,099 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £79,739 pa £6,645 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Sud
  • 12,021 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £79,739 pa £6,645 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Sud
  • 4,604 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £73,989 pa HT-HC £6,166 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £30,539 pa £2,545 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Sud
  • 5,720 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £91,929 pa HT-HC £7,661 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £37,944 pa £3,162 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Sud
  • 6,139 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £98,658 pa HT-HC £8,222 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £40,721 pa £3,393 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Sud
  • 6,267 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £100,717 pa HT-HC £8,393 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £41,571 pa £3,464 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 6th Floor, Ste Sud
  • 12,084 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,203 pa HT-HC £16,184 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £80,157 pa £6,680 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 6th Floor, Ste Sud
  • 12,088 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,272 pa HT-HC £16,189 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £80,186 pa £6,682 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Sud 8,744 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £140,523 pa HT-HC £11,710 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Nord 7,535 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £121,096 pa HT-HC £10,091 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Nord 7,567 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £121,615 pa HT-HC £10,135 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Sud 12,021 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £193,191 pa HT-HC £16,099 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Sud 4,604 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £73,989 pa HT-HC £6,166 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Sud 5,720 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £91,929 pa HT-HC £7,661 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Sud 6,139 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £98,658 pa HT-HC £8,222 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Sud 6,267 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £100,717 pa HT-HC £8,393 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor, Ste Sud 12,084 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,203 pa HT-HC £16,184 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor, Ste Sud 12,088 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,272 pa HT-HC £16,189 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Sud

Size
8,744 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £140,523 pa HT-HC £11,710 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Sud

Size
8,744 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Nord

Size
7,535 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £121,096 pa HT-HC £10,091 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Nord

Size
7,567 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £121,615 pa HT-HC £10,135 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Sud

Size
12,021 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £193,191 pa HT-HC £16,099 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Sud

Size
12,021 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Sud

Size
4,604 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £73,989 pa HT-HC £6,166 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Sud

Size
5,720 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £91,929 pa HT-HC £7,661 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Sud

Size
6,139 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £98,658 pa HT-HC £8,222 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Sud

Size
6,267 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £100,717 pa HT-HC £8,393 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor, Ste Sud

Size
12,084 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,203 pa HT-HC £16,184 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor, Ste Sud

Size
12,088 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £194,272 pa HT-HC £16,189 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Sud

Size 8,744 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £58,001 pa £4,833 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Sud

Size 8,744 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £58,001 pa £4,833 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste Nord

Size 7,535 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £49,982 pa £4,165 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste Nord

Size 7,567 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £50,196 pa £4,183 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste Sud

Size 12,021 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £79,739 pa £6,645 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste Sud

Size 12,021 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £79,739 pa £6,645 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor, Ste Sud

Size 4,604 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £30,539 pa £2,545 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor, Ste Sud

Size 5,720 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £37,944 pa £3,162 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor, Ste Sud

Size 6,139 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £40,721 pa £3,393 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor, Ste Sud

Size 6,267 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £41,571 pa £3,464 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

6th Floor, Ste Sud

Size 12,084 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £80,157 pa £6,680 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

6th Floor, Ste Sud

Size 12,088 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £80,186 pa £6,682 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Immprove offers office spaces in an independent office building, approximately 9,618 m², divisible from 427 m², HQE certified, with an exceptional facade on the A86 - Stade de France. Features include a rooftop, RIE, cafeteria, concierge service, fitness center, security office, building manager, and underground parking. Security office and building manager available 7 days a week . Concierge service . Fitness center . Elevator . Boardroom with private event spaces . Building management system . Mixed use of RIE and cafeteria . WIREDSCORE Gold certification . Floors delivered in open-space format . Suspended ceilings and raised floors . Ceiling height: 2.85 meters . Dual-flow air conditioning . The 6th floor is a non-divisible unit . 100% accessibility for people with reduced mobility . Archives (65 m²): 160.00 euros/m²/year excluding taxes and charges . Archives (99 m²): 160.00 euros/m²/year excluding taxes and charges . Indoor parking (132 spaces): 1,300.00 euros/unit/year excluding taxes and charges Independent building

Year Built
2009
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Number of Floors
9
Property Size
103,527 sq ft
Costar Property Class