Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot 6
  • 16,910 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £217,419 pa HT-HC £18,118 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £28,251 pa £2,354 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - Lot 6 16,910 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £217,419 pa HT-HC £18,118 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground - Lot 6

Size
16,910 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £217,419 pa HT-HC £18,118 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 6

Size 16,910 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.67 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £28,251 pa £2,354 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO vous présente a St denis, 1571 m2 d'activite DATA IMMO vous propose à la location une cellule d'activité de 1 571m2 sur la commune de St Denis. Contrôle d'accès au site Gardiennage soir et week end Détection RIA Pas de poteau Terrain clôturé Hauteur sous plafond : 7,50m Charges au sol : 3T/m2 Chauffage aérotherm gaz Porte à quai et portes de plain-pied Equipés convecteurs électriques moquette fx plafond luminaires encastrés cloisons existantes CONSTRUCTION : - Mur béton agrafé - Ossature béton TOITURE - COUVERTURE : - Bac acier multicouches DALLE PLANÉITÉ : - Béton lisse anti-poussière CHAUFFAGE : - Aérotherme gaz SÉCURITÉ : - Sprinkler ESFR - Site clôturé - Détection RIA

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
16,910 sq ft
Year Built
1981
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973513

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 84 Rue Charles Michels, 93200 Saint-Denis

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX TOTAL LOC DISPONIBILITÉ
Lot 6 1 453 m2 118 m2 1 571 m2 160 € immédiate
TOTAL 1 453 m2 118 m2 1 571 m2 160 € immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.