Your email has been sent.
9-11 Avenue Du Val De Fontenay 2,260 - 24,671 sq ft of Office Space Available in 94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- À deux pas du RER A et E
- Services et commerces immédiats
- Immeuble sécurisé 24h/24
All Available Spaces(4)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £80,269 pa £6,689 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Partitioned Offices
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Fully Carpeted
- Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
- Natural Light
- Perimeter Trunking
- Accès direct RER
- Parking en sous-sol disponible
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £19,209 pa £1,601 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Partitioned Offices
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Fully Carpeted
- Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
- Natural Light
- Perimeter Trunking
- Accès direct RER
- Parking en sous-sol disponible
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £15,777 pa £1,315 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Partitioned Offices
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Fully Carpeted
- Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
- Natural Light
- Perimeter Trunking
- Accès direct RER
- Parking en sous-sol disponible
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £11,625 pa £968.77 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Partitioned Offices
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Fully Carpeted
- Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
- Natural Light
- Perimeter Trunking
- Accès direct RER
- Parking en sous-sol disponible
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor, Ste Cellule 6/7/22/23/24 | 15,608 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £213,214 pa HT-HC £17,768 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste Cellule 27 | 3,735 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,024 pa HT-HC £4,252 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste Cellule 8 | 3,068 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,908 pa HT-HC £3,492 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste Cellule 9 | 2,260 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,879 pa HT-HC £2,573 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
3rd Floor, Ste Cellule 6/7/22/23/24
| Size |
| 15,608 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £213,214 pa HT-HC £17,768 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste Cellule 27
| Size |
| 3,735 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,024 pa HT-HC £4,252 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste Cellule 8
| Size |
| 3,068 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,908 pa HT-HC £3,492 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste Cellule 9
| Size |
| 2,260 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,879 pa HT-HC £2,573 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste Cellule 6/7/22/23/24
| Size | 15,608 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security System
- Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
- Parking en sous-sol disponible
4th Floor, Ste Cellule 27
| Size | 3,735 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security System
- Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
- Parking en sous-sol disponible
4th Floor, Ste Cellule 8
| Size | 3,068 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security System
- Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
- Parking en sous-sol disponible
4th Floor, Ste Cellule 9
| Size | 2,260 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security System
- Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
Property Overview
Located near the RER station "Val de Fontenay," EVOLIS offers high-quality office spaces. The properties are available for lease with areas ranging from 210 to 1,450 m². In excellent condition, you have the option to retain the existing open-plan layout or modify it. These offices are accessible to individuals with reduced mobility. **Features:** - Curtain wall façade - High-quality common areas - Elevator - Access control - Remote surveillance - Security control room - 24/7 secured site - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Secure badge access - Fiber optic connectivity - On-site restaurant (R.I.E.) **Bright, well-equipped spaces include:** - Reception area - Partitioned offices - Meeting rooms - Relaxation area - Technical room - Private terrace - Archive storage - Rational and modular layouts - Removable partitions - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone cabling - RJ45 outlets - Air conditioning - Private restrooms **Location/Transportation:** - Bus connections at Val de Fontenay RER (116, 118, 122, 124, 145, 301, N34, N71, 702, N142, E) - RER Val de Fontenay (Lines E, A) - Grand Paris Express Val de Fontenay (Line 15, projected for 2030) - Easy access to highways A86, A4, A3 **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges (HT/HC).