Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 15,608 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £213,214 pa HT-HC £17,768 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £80,269 pa £6,689 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste SYCOMORE 09
  • 2,271 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,026 pa HT-HC £2,586 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £11,681 pa £973.38 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste SYCOMORE 27
  • 3,735 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,024 pa HT-HC £4,252 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £19,209 pa £1,601 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste SYCOMORE 8
  • 3,068 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,908 pa HT-HC £3,492 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £15,777 pa £1,315 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
3rd Floor 15,608 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £213,214 pa HT-HC £17,768 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste SYCOMORE 09 2,271 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,026 pa HT-HC £2,586 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste SYCOMORE 27 3,735 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,024 pa HT-HC £4,252 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste SYCOMORE 8 3,068 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,908 pa HT-HC £3,492 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
15,608 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £213,214 pa HT-HC £17,768 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste SYCOMORE 09

Size
2,271 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,026 pa HT-HC £2,586 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste SYCOMORE 27

Size
3,735 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,024 pa HT-HC £4,252 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste SYCOMORE 8

Size
3,068 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,908 pa HT-HC £3,492 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 15,608 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £80,269 pa £6,689 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor, Ste SYCOMORE 09

Size 2,271 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £11,681 pa £973.38 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor, Ste SYCOMORE 27

Size 3,735 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £19,209 pa £1,601 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor, Ste SYCOMORE 8

Size 3,068 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.14 /sq ft pa £0.43 /sq ft pcm £15,777 pa £1,315 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Situé dans le quartier d'affaires du Val de Fontenay, au pied des RER A et E, station "Val de Fontenay", et à proximité des accès autoroutiers A86-A3-A4, Immprove vous propose une opportunité de location de bureaux d'exception. Nous mettons à votre disposition un total de 2 293 m² de bureaux climatisés, divisibles à partir de 211 m². Cet ensemble immobilier offre des prestations de qualité, comprenant un PC sécurité pour garantir un environnement professionnel sûr, ainsi qu'un restaurant Inter-Entreprise (RIE) pour la restauration de vos employés. Les locaux bénéficient d'une excellente visibilité, ce qui peut être un atout considérable pour votre entreprise. De plus, ils sont aménagés, cloisonnés et climatisés, offrant un cadre de travail confortable et fonctionnel pour vos équipes. Des solutions de stationnement sont également disponibles à proximité immédiate, facilitant le stationnement pour vos employés et visiteurs. Site clos . Sécurisé par interphone et digicode . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . PC Sécurité . Ascenseurs . Restaurant Inter-Entreprises . Fibre optique . Bureaux cloisonnés . Cloisonnement amovible . Climatisation . Plinthes périphériques pour le câblage informatique RJ45 . Baie de brassage . Terrasse de 400 m² pondérée à 25% incluse dans la surface du 3ème étage . Sanitaires privatifs Inclut des archives d’une surface totale de 168 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
24,682 sq ft

Energy