Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Ground
  • 2,067 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,893 pa HT-HC £2,491 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.74 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £11,858 pa £988.14 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,735 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,026 pa HT-HC £4,502 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.74 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £21,430 pa £1,786 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,593 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,376 pa HT-HC £7,865 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.74 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £32,088 pa £2,674 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 7,801 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £131,649 pa HT-HC £10,971 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.74 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £44,761 pa £3,730 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 5,640 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £95,168 pa HT-HC £7,931 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.74 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £32,357 pa £2,696 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 5,616 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,772 pa HT-HC £7,898 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.74 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £32,223 pa £2,685 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 7,884 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £133,039 pa HT-HC £11,087 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.74 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £45,233 pa £3,769 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,067 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,893 pa HT-HC £2,491 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,735 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,026 pa HT-HC £4,502 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 5,593 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,376 pa HT-HC £7,865 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 7,801 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £131,649 pa HT-HC £10,971 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 5,640 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £95,168 pa HT-HC £7,931 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 5,616 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,772 pa HT-HC £7,898 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 7,884 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £133,039 pa HT-HC £11,087 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,067 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,893 pa HT-HC £2,491 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,735 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,026 pa HT-HC £4,502 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
5,593 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,376 pa HT-HC £7,865 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
7,801 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £131,649 pa HT-HC £10,971 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
5,640 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £95,168 pa HT-HC £7,931 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
5,616 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,772 pa HT-HC £7,898 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
7,884 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £133,039 pa HT-HC £11,087 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,067 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.74 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £11,858 pa £988.14 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 3,735 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.74 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £21,430 pa £1,786 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 5,593 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.74 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £32,088 pa £2,674 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 7,801 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.74 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £44,761 pa £3,730 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor

Size 5,640 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.74 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £32,357 pa £2,696 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor

Size 5,616 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.74 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £32,223 pa £2,685 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor

Size 7,884 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.74 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £45,233 pa £3,769 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Immeuble LE TRIANGLE Au sein d'un immeuble de bon standing situé dans un environnement tertiaire au coeur du quartier d'affaire de la Plaine Saint Denis et au pied du RER B "La Plaine Stade de France", Immprove vous propose à la location des plateaux de bureaux rénovés, lumineux et fonctionnels. Terrasse privative sur le lot en rez-de-jardin . L'immeuble dispose de places de parking au sous-sol. Normes E.R.P. à étudier. Immeuble moderne . Ascenseur PMR . Contrôle d'accès . Fibre optique . Cour privative . Locaux en bon état . Accueil . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Faux plafonds . Prises RJ45 . Salle de réunion . Espace détente . Local technique . Cuisine . Sanitaires privatifs . Terrasse privative en rez-de-jardin Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 539 m²

  • Security System
  • Fire Pits
  • Balcony

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
2003
Number of Floors
5
Property Size
38,330 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B
Typical Floor Size
17,986 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38066754

  • Date on Market: 14/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9-23 Rue Paul Lafargue, 93210 Saint-Denis