Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ste A1
  • 5,769 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,998 pa HT-HC £4,250 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste A2
  • 5,769 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste B1
  • 8,643 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,402 pa HT-HC £6,367 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste B2
  • 8,116 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £71,740 pa HT-HC £5,978 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C1
  • 7,244 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,033 pa HT-HC £5,336 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste A1 5,769 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,998 pa HT-HC £4,250 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste A2 5,769 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,998 pa HT-HC £4,250 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste B1 8,643 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,402 pa HT-HC £6,367 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste B2 8,116 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £71,740 pa HT-HC £5,978 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste C1 7,244 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,033 pa HT-HC £5,336 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ste A1

Size
5,769 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,998 pa HT-HC £4,250 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A2

Size
5,769 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste B1

Size
8,643 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,402 pa HT-HC £6,367 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B2

Size
8,116 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £71,740 pa HT-HC £5,978 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C1

Size
7,244 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,033 pa HT-HC £5,336 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A1

Size 5,769 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Ste A2

Size 5,769 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Ste B1

Size 8,643 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Ste B2

Size 8,116 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Ste C1

Size 7,244 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Property Overview

Locaux d'activités neufs à louer, idéalement situé au nord-est de Toulouse, à proximité immédiate de l'A62 Dans un parc d'activités neuf, idéalement situé au nord-est de Toulouse, à proximité immédiate du périphérique : 7 locaux à louer Une partie bureaux en étage Dépôt avec dalle béton et porte sectionnelle HSP à 6 m au plus bas Bâtiments structure métallique, bardage double peau Toiture photovoltaïque Site clos et sécurisé Site accessible aux PL Situation/Transports : Accès : par périphérique sorties n° 13 et 14 Bus A 15 minutes de l'aéroport de Toulouse-Blagnac Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC

Property Facts

Property Size
35,542 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39275274

  • Date on Market: 04/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9 Rue Benjamin Franklin, 31140 Launaguet

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking