Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- Purpose-built office building
- Established occupier environment
- Located within Beechill Business Park
All Available Space(1)
- Available
The accommodation comprises a first-floor office suite providing an open plan working area, large boardroom and three individual offices or meeting rooms, together with a dedicated kitchen and WC facilities. The space benefits from suspended ceilings with integrated lighting, carpeted floors, gas-fired central heating, painted and plastered walls and CAT 5E data cabling. The suite is accessed via a DDA-compliant lift and is suitable for a range of office occupiers.
- Use Class: E
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Open plan office with meeting rooms
- Dedicated kitchen and WC facilities
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Energy Performance Rating - C
- CAT 5E data cabling installed
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 6 | 1,744 sq ft | Negotiable | £14.91 /sq ft pa £1.24 /sq ft pcm £26,003 pa £2,167 pcm | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 6
| Size |
| 1,744 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £14.91 /sq ft pa £1.24 /sq ft pcm £26,003 pa £2,167 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 6
| Size | 1,744 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £14.91 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: E
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Energy Performance Rating - C
- Open plan office with meeting rooms
- CAT 5E data cabling installed
- Dedicated kitchen and WC facilities
Property Overview
Linden House is a modern purpose-built office building arranged over ground and first floors and comprising a total of ten office suites of varying sizes. The building is of contemporary construction and forms part of the established Beechill Business Park, set in a landscaped environment approximately four miles south of Belfast city centre. The property benefits from on-site car parking and shared common areas serving all occupiers.
- Reception
Property Facts
Presented by
Linden House | 96 Beechill Rd
Thanks! Your message was sent.