Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Barrio La Postura 1,270 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £346,479 in Adeje, Santa Cruz de Tenerife 38670
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Inmejorable localización en Adeje.
- Zona consolidada con todo tipo de servicios a su alrededor.
Executive Summary
Residential building located in the municipality of Adeje, in an unbeatable location with all kinds of services nearby.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Local comercial ubicado en el barrio de La Postura.
Local de 118 m2 construidos.
Local de 118 m2 construidos.
Sale Notes
Local comercial ubicado en el barrio de La Postura, en una inmejorable localización dentro del complejo Jardines de Casafuerte.
El local, con una superficie total de 118 m2 construidos, se organizan en un luminoso espacio diáfano con recepción con fachada acristalada, varias estancias independientes ideales como despachos o salas de tratamiento, zona de almacenaje, área técnica y dos cuartos de baño completos.
Se encuentra en buen estado de conservación.
Se encuentra en buen estado de conservación.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 1 | 1,270 sq ft | Retail | £346,479 (£272.82/sq ft) | - |
Unit 1
| Unit Size |
| 1,270 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £346,479 (£272.82/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 1
| Unit Size | 1,270 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £346,479 (£272.82/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Local comercial ubicado en el barrio de La Postura.<br> Local de 118 m2 construidos.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Local comercial ubicado en el barrio de La Postura, en una inmejorable localización dentro del complejo Jardines de Casafuerte.<br> El local, con una superficie total de 118 m2 construidos, se organizan en un luminoso espacio diáfano con recepción con fachada acristalada, varias estancias independientes ideales como despachos o salas de tratamiento, zona de almacenaje, área técnica y dos cuartos de baño completos.<br> Se encuentra en buen estado de conservación.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | C |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Floors | 5 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent pcm | sq ft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 112 | - | 688 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Barrio La Postura
Already a member? Log In