Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Vía Complutense 861 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £392,433 in Alcalá de Henares, Madrid 28805

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Unbeatable location
- In profitability
- Conditioned
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Description
Local de 80 m2.
Sale Notes
Fantastic commercial space located in the center of Alcalá de Henares, a step away from the law school of the University of Alcalá and the busy Libreros street. Excellent location and visibility, in an area with high pedestrian traffic.
The premises have a total built area of 80 m2 of which 70 are useful. In perfect condition, currently rented. Lots of light inside.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 11, Esc. 1 | 861 sq ft | Retail | £392,433 (£455.79/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 11, Esc. 1
| Unit Size |
| 861 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £392,433 (£455.79/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 11, Esc. 1
| Unit Size | 861 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £392,433 (£455.79/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Description | |
| Local de 80 m2.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Fantastic commercial space located in the center of Alcalá de Henares, a step away from the law school of the University of Alcalá and the busy Libreros street. Excellent location and visibility, in an area with high pedestrian traffic.<br> The premises have a total built area of 80 m2 of which 70 are useful. In perfect condition, currently rented. Lots of light inside.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Floors | 6 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built/Renovated | 1990 - 1999/2000 - 2009 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Parking | Yes |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 6 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1990 - 1999/2000 - 2009 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- Bus Route
- Natural Light
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
- Lift
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Vía Complutense
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.