Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Coruña 1,076 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £87,207 in Alcalá de Henares, Madrid 28804

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Investment opportunity
- Busy area
- Good location
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Commercial space on Coruña street in Alcalá de Henares.
It is a registry unit that has 100 m2 of floor area built on the street level. It is currently divided into two rooms of 50 m2 divided by a concrete wall.
Possibility to rent the other part or use it for your own business. Consult property conditions.
Close to the Via Complutense, a busy area.
Close to the Via Complutense, a busy area.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Módulo AB | 1,076 sq ft | Retail | £87,207 (£81.05/sq ft) | - |
Unit Módulo AB
| Unit Size |
| 1,076 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £87,207 (£81.05/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Módulo AB
| Unit Size | 1,076 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £87,207 (£81.05/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial space on Coruña street in Alcalá de Henares.<br> It is a registry unit that has 100 m2 of floor area built on the street level. It is currently divided into two rooms of 50 m2 divided by a concrete wall. <br> Possibility to rent the other part or use it for your own business. Consult property conditions.<br> Close to the Via Complutense, a busy area.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | C |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) | Floors | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Bar | Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Bar |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 1 |
| Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Calle Coruña
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.