Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Centro comercial El Val 441 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £96,053 in Alcalá de Henares, Madrid 28804
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Centro comercial El Val, en zona consolidada.
- Buenas conexiones mediante transporte público.
Executive Summary
El Val Shopping Center, located in a well-established area with all types of services nearby. Good connections.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Local de 41 m2.
Sale Notes
Referencia: EG6604
Excelente local comercial ubicado en el centro comercial El Val, donde múltiples comercios encuentran su localización gracias a su alto tránsito peatonal.
El local dispone de una superficie total de 41 m2 construidos de los cuales 35 son útiles.
Su distribución interior, amplia y versátil, ofrece múltiples posibilidades de adaptación a distintos usos, diseños y configuraciones, permitiendo al futuro propietario materializar su proyecto y crear un espacio único y diferenciador en la zona.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 1 | 441 sq ft | Retail | £96,053 (£217.81/sq ft) | - |
Unit 1
| Unit Size |
| 441 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £96,053 (£217.81/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 1
| Unit Size | 441 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £96,053 (£217.81/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Local de 41 m2.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Referencia: EG6604<br> <br> Excelente local comercial ubicado en el centro comercial El Val, donde múltiples comercios encuentran su localización gracias a su alto tránsito peatonal.<br> El local dispone de una superficie total de 41 m2 construidos de los cuales 35 son útiles.<br> Su distribución interior, amplia y versátil, ofrece múltiples posibilidades de adaptación a distintos usos, diseños y configuraciones, permitiendo al futuro propietario materializar su proyecto y crear un espacio único y diferenciador en la zona.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Floors | 3 |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) | Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Retail (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 3 |
| Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
Amenities
- Bus Route
- Security System
- Close to Public Transportation
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Private Bathroom
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Centro comercial El Val
Already a member? Log In