Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle los Nardos 1,442 - 1,603 sq ft Retail Units Offered at £109,009 - £114,678 Per Unit in Alcorcón, Madrid 28925

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Raw premises
- Street-level premises
- Good communication by public transport
3 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Raw commercial premises with areas between 134 m2 and 148 m2.
They are located on the ground floor of a high-rise residential building.
Ideal for any type of commercial activity given their dimensions and characteristics.
It is well connected by public transport, thanks to several urban bus lines.
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,593 sq ft | Retail | £113,805 (£71.44/sq ft) | - |
| - | 1,442 sq ft | Retail | £109,009 (£75.60/sq ft) | - |
| - | 1,603 sq ft | Retail | £114,678 (£71.54/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,593 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £113,805 (£71.44/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,442 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £109,009 (£75.60/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,603 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £114,678 (£71.54/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,593 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £113,805 (£71.44/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,442 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £109,009 (£75.60/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Raw commercial premises with areas between 134 m2 and 148 m2.<br> They are located on the ground floor of a high-rise residential building.<br> Ideal for any type of commercial activity given their dimensions and characteristics.<br> It is well connected by public transport, thanks to several urban bus lines.</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,603 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £114,678 (£71.54/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft | Floors | 4 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Parking | Yes |
| Total Property Size | > 50,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 4 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- Bus Route
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle los Nardos
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.