Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Zona residencial consolidada.
  • A pocos minutos de todos los servicios.

Executive Summary

Single-story building above ground consisting of several commercial spaces. The property was built in 1975.

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 430 sq ft
  • Retail
  • £86,335 (£200.78/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Local comercial reformado y que consta de una superficie de 40 m2 construidos, en una sola plata.
Sale Notes
Local comercial situado en la zona Parque Ondarreta - Urtinsa (Alcorcón).

Tiene una superficie de 40 m2 construidos y 36 m2 útiles, distribuidos en una sola plata.

El local está reformado, listo para montar tu negocio. Es ideal para tienda de accesorios y complementos, barbería, centro estético, tienda de reformas, alimentación, gestoría, despacho de abogados, academia, etc.

Cuenta con escaparates, techos altos con iluminación empotrada, suelo de tarima flotante y un aseo.
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
- 430 sq ft Retail £86,335 (£200.78/sq ft) -

-

Unit Size
430 sq ft
Unit Use
Retail
Price
£86,335 (£200.78/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 430 sq ft
Unit Use Retail
Price £86,335 (£200.78/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Local comercial reformado y que consta de una superficie de 40 m2 construidos, en una sola plata.</li></ul>
Sale Notes
Local comercial situado en la zona Parque Ondarreta - Urtinsa (Alcorc&#243;n).<br> <br> Tiene una superficie de 40 m2 construidos y 36 m2 &#250;tiles, distribuidos en una sola plata.<br> <br> El local est&#225; reformado, listo para montar tu negocio. Es ideal para tienda de accesorios y complementos, barber&#237;a, centro est&#233;tico, tienda de reformas, alimentaci&#243;n, gestor&#237;a, despacho de abogados, academia, etc.<br> <br> Cuenta con escaparates, techos altos con iluminaci&#243;n empotrada, suelo de tarima flotante y un aseo.</li></ul>

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Property Size < 15,000 sq ft
Property Type Retail (Unit)
Costar Property Class C
Floors 1
Year Built 1970 - 1979

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access

Hipercor
  • Listing ID: 39025625

  • Date on Market: 09/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Alcorcón, Madrid 28923

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X