Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Property Facts
| Price | £6,100,000 | Number of Properties | 5 |
| Price psf | £115.71 / sq ft | Individually For Sale | 0 |
| Yield | 7.16% | Total Property Size | 52,716 sq ft |
| Sale Type | Investment | Total Land Area | 4.16 ac |
| Status | Active |
| Price | £6,100,000 |
| Price psf | £115.71 / sq ft |
| Yield | 7.16% |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Status | Active |
| Number of Properties | 5 |
| Individually For Sale | 0 |
| Total Property Size | 52,716 sq ft |
| Total Land Area | 4.16 ac |
Properties
| Property Name / Address | Property Type | Size | Year Built | Individual Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arden Rd, Birmingham B45 0JA | Industrial | 18,148 sq ft | 2006 | - |
|
.
Arden Rd, Birmingham B45 0JA |
Industrial | 13,462 sq ft | 1982 | - |
| Arden Rd, Birmingham B45 0JA | Industrial | 8,579 sq ft | 1982 | - |
| Arden Rd, Birmingham B45 0JA | Industrial | 7,345 sq ft | 1980 | - |
|
Arden Park
Arden Rd, Birmingham B45 0JA |
Industrial | 5,182 sq ft | 1982 | - |
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Arden Business Park
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.