Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Zona consolidada en el corazón de Arroyomolinos.
  • Excelentes conexiones mediante transporte público.

Executive Summary

Residential building located in the heart of Arroyomolinos, surrounded by all kinds of services.

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit 2
  • 1,130 sq ft
  • Retail
  • £252,901 (£223.81/sq ft)
  • £13,909.55
Sale Type Investment
Net Initial Yield 5.50%
Description
Local de 105 m2 construidos.
En rentabilidad.
Sale Notes
Local comercial de 105 m2, alquilado en rentabilidad, en una zona consolidada, con alto tránsito peatonal, cerca de centros educativos, médicos, comercios, etc.
El local cuenta con una superficie de 81 m2 en planta calle y 25 en planta sótano.  Dispone de dos estancias y un cuarto de baño, todo en perfecto estado.
Además, incluye una plaza de garaje que se alquila por 60 € al mes.
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
Unit 2 1,130 sq ft Retail £252,901 (£223.81/sq ft) £13,909.55

Unit 2

Unit Size
1,130 sq ft
Unit Use
Retail
Price
£252,901 (£223.81/sq ft)
NOI
£13,909.55

Unit 2

Unit Size 1,130 sq ft
Unit Use Retail
Price £252,901 (£223.81/sq ft)
NOI £13,909.55
Sale Type Investment
Net Initial Yield 5.50%
Description
Local de 105 m2 construidos.<br> En rentabilidad.</li></ul>
Sale Notes
Local comercial de 105 m2, alquilado en rentabilidad, en una zona consolidada, con alto tr&#225;nsito peatonal, cerca de centros educativos, m&#233;dicos, comercios, etc.<br> El local cuenta con una superficie de 81 m2 en planta calle y 25 en planta s&#243;tano.&nbsp;&nbsp;Dispone de dos estancias y un cuarto de ba&#241;o, todo en perfecto estado.<br> Adem&#225;s, incluye una plaza de garaje que se alquila por 60 € al mes.</li></ul>

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Property Size > 50,000 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent (Unit)
Property Subtype Apartment
Costar Property Class C
Floors 3
Year Built 2000 - 2009
Parking Yes

Amenities

  • Bus Route

Site Amenities

  • Close to Public Transportation
  • Listing ID: 40398990

  • Date on Market: 05/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Arroyomolinos, Madrid 28939

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X