Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Good service
  • Within a business park
  • Secure access

Features

Dock-level Loading Doors
6
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - 1
  • 6,674 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,079 pa HT-HC £6,257 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £7,508 pa £625.66 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • Ground - 2
  • 5,586 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,848 pa HT-HC £5,237 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £6,285 pa £523.74 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 1 6,674 sq ft Negotiable £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,079 pa HT-HC £6,257 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - 2 5,586 sq ft Negotiable £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,848 pa HT-HC £5,237 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - 1

Size
6,674 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,079 pa HT-HC £6,257 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 2

Size
5,586 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,848 pa HT-HC £5,237 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 1

Size 6,674 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £7,508 pa £625.66 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in

Ground - 2

Size 5,586 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £6,285 pa £523.74 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in

Property Overview

Building in an enclosed and secure business park, easily accessible.

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34186064

  • Date on Market: 20/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC 2 Activités 519 Immédiate 140 m²/an/ HT/HC 14 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance 2
Total 519 m²
RDC 1 Activités 620 Immédiate 140 m²/an/ HT/HC 14 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance 1