Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Immeuble de standing
  • L'accès est sécurisé
  • Le bien est classé ERP 5

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 8,234 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,021 pa HT-HC £7,168 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Natural Light
  • Bureaux entièrement rénovés
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.11 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £17,396 pa £1,450 pcm
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Lift Access
  • Security System
  • Open-Plan
  • Les espaces sont modulables bureaux ou open space
  • 5th Floor
  • 8,234 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Natural Light
  • Bureaux entièrement rénovés
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.19 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £18,031 pa £1,503 pcm
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Lift Access
  • Security System
  • Open-Plan
  • Les espaces sont modulables bureaux ou open space
  • 6th Floor
  • 8,234 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Natural Light
  • Bureaux entièrement rénovés
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £18,514 pa £1,543 pcm
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Lift Access
  • Security System
  • Open-Plan
  • Les espaces sont modulables bureaux ou open space
  • 7th Floor
  • 8,234 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £12,903
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Natural Light
  • Bureaux entièrement rénovés
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.31 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £18,984 pa £1,582 pcm
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Lift Access
  • Security System
  • Open-Plan
  • Les espaces sont modulables bureaux ou open space
  • 7th Floor
  • 8,234 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.31 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £18,984 pa £1,582 pcm
  • 8th Floor
  • 6,028 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.05 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,116 pa HT-HC £6,343 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £11,418
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.35 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £14,183 pa £1,182 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
4th Floor 8,234 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,021 pa HT-HC £7,168 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 8,234 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,021 pa HT-HC £7,168 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 8,234 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,021 pa HT-HC £7,168 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
7th Floor 8,234 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,021 pa HT-HC £7,168 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
8th Floor 6,028 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.05 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,116 pa HT-HC £6,343 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
8,234 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,021 pa HT-HC £7,168 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
8,234 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

6th Floor

Size
8,234 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

7th Floor

Size
8,234 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

7th Floor

Size
8,234 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

8th Floor

Size
6,028 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.05 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £76,116 pa HT-HC £6,343 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 8,234 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.11 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £17,396 pa £1,450 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Bureaux entièrement rénovés
  • Les espaces sont modulables bureaux ou open space

5th Floor

Size 8,234 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.19 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £18,031 pa £1,503 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Bureaux entièrement rénovés
  • Les espaces sont modulables bureaux ou open space

6th Floor

Size 8,234 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £18,514 pa £1,543 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Bureaux entièrement rénovés
  • Les espaces sont modulables bureaux ou open space

7th Floor

Size 8,234 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £12,903
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.31 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £18,984 pa £1,582 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Bureaux entièrement rénovés
  • Les espaces sont modulables bureaux ou open space

7th Floor

Size 8,234 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.31 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £18,984 pa £1,582 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

8th Floor

Size 6,028 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £11,418
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.35 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £14,183 pa £1,182 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

The modern, high-quality building features a curtain wall façade and offers secure access. It is equipped with elevators, a reception area, and underground parking. The common areas have been recently renovated. The building is classified as a Category 5 ERP, ensuring compliance with safety standards. It also benefits from fiber optic connectivity for optimal internet access.

  • Fenced Lot
  • Security System
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36194722

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
7 Bureaux 765 Immédiate 130 m²/an/ HT/HC 28,69 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
SS Parkings - Immédiate 950 place/an/ HT/HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance