Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 5,403 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,790 pa HT-HC £5,066 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £6,513 pa £542.77 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £8,467 pa £705.60 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 474 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,328 pa HT-HC £444.02 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £570.88 pa £47.57 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £742.14 pa £61.85 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 5,403 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,790 pa HT-HC £5,066 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 474 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,328 pa HT-HC £444.02 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
5,403 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,790 pa HT-HC £5,066 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
474 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,328 pa HT-HC £444.02 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,403 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £6,513 pa £542.77 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £8,467 pa £705.60 pcm

1st Floor

Size 474 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £570.88 pa £47.57 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.57 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £742.14 pa £61.85 pcm

Property Overview

ALLIANCE vous propose à la location 1 local d'activité de 546 m² (dont 44 m² de bureaux) en R+1 avec un accès via une rampe aux portes de Paris et à 20 min de l'aéroport Roissy-CDG. Honoraires à la charge du preneur : 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC. Locaux refaits à neuf Locaux lumineux Faux-plafonds Décloisonnement possible Sanitaires privatifs Chauffage par aérotherme électrique Ascenseur Escalier extérieur Parking Aire de déchargement Aire de manoeuvre Monte-charge Portail automatique Digicode Site clos Vidéosurveillance Charge au sol : 800 Kg/m² Porte sectionnelle de plain pied : 3 X 3,5 m Surface RDC : 502 m² Résistance sol : 0,8 T/m² Accès bâtiment : Moyens Porteurs Nbr de portes plain pied : 1 Ossature : Béton Murs périmétriques : Béton

Property Facts

Property Size
5,877 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37470388

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 44 15% HT du loyer HT HC à la charge du preneur. T.V.A. INSEE Trimestriel d'avance