Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 3
  • 581 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,006 pa HT-HC £583.86 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £873.45 pa £72.79 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.31 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £763.72 pa £63.64 pcm
  • Ground - 3
  • 3,315 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,962 pa HT-HC £3,330 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £4,982 pa £415.16 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.31 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,356 pa £363.01 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste 3
  • 1,163 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,013 pa HT-HC £1,168 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £1,747 pa £145.57 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.31 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,527 pa £127.29 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 3 581 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,006 pa HT-HC £583.86 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - 3 3,315 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,962 pa HT-HC £3,330 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste 3 1,163 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,013 pa HT-HC £1,168 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 3

Size
581 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,006 pa HT-HC £583.86 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 3

Size
3,315 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,962 pa HT-HC £3,330 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 3

Size
1,163 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,013 pa HT-HC £1,168 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 3

Size 581 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £873.45 pa £72.79 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.31 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £763.72 pa £63.64 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

Ground - 3

Size 3,315 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £4,982 pa £415.16 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.31 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,356 pa £363.01 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

1st Floor, Ste 3

Size 1,163 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £1,747 pa £145.57 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.31 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,527 pa £127.29 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

Property Overview

France Locaux vous propose un local d'activité et de bureaux mixte à louer à Aubervilliers à proximité de la Porte de la Villette au sein d'une zone d'activité gardiennée. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 6/9/10 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès de plain-pied : 1 - Accès gros porteur - Hauteur sous poutre : 7,50 mètres - Nbre Parkings extérieurs : 9 - Taxe sur les bureaux : 7,13 €/m2/an HT/HC - Assurance PNO 2025 : 1,30 €/m²/an HT/HC

Property Facts

Property Size
5,059 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37949793

  • Date on Market: 04/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceDisponibilité
30Activité308 m²avril 2026
30Bureaux54 m²avril 2026
31Bureaux108 m²avril 2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X