Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 5,124 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £107,049 pa HT-HC £8,921 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.55 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £28,458 pa £2,372 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 5,124 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.55 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £28,458 pa £2,372 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 8,547 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £178,564 pa HT-HC £14,880 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.55 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £47,471 pa £3,956 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor 5,124 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £107,049 pa HT-HC £8,921 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 8,547 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £178,564 pa HT-HC £14,880 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
5,124 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £107,049 pa HT-HC £8,921 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
5,124 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

2nd Floor

Size
8,547 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £178,564 pa HT-HC £14,880 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 5,124 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.55 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £28,458 pa £2,372 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 5,124 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.55 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £28,458 pa £2,372 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 8,547 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.55 /sq ft pa £0.46 /sq ft pcm £47,471 pa £3,956 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Situé au coeur du parc des portes de Paris et de la Place du marché et des transports de la ligne 12, Immprove vous propose un plateau de bureaux au sein d'un immeuble de très bon standing. La surface est divisible à partir de 476 m² et dispose d'une belle terrasse. Immeuble moderne . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . Fibre optique .Bon état . Accueil . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Espace détente . Local technique . Cuisine . Sanitaires privatifs . Belle hauteur sous plafond . Locaux traversants . Locaux lumineux . Décloisonnement possible . Terrasse privative . Archives . Faux plafonds . Moquette . Prises RJ45 Immeuble indépendant

Year Built
2010 - 2019
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38125003