Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 3,584 - 74,163 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Au cœur du parc des Portes de Paris
- Cadre adapté pour les entreprises
- Quartier en plein développement
All Available Spaces(11)
-
Rental Charges: £8.52 /sq ft pa £0.71 /sq ft pcm £30,532 pa £2,544 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security System
- Bureaux modulables
- PMR
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Private Restrooms
- Secure Storage
- Espaces ouverts et lumineux
-
Rental Charges: £8.52 /sq ft pa £0.71 /sq ft pcm £32,365 pa £2,697 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security System
- Bureaux modulables
- PMR
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Private Restrooms
- Secure Storage
- Espaces ouverts et lumineux
-
Rental Charges: £8.52 /sq ft pa £0.71 /sq ft pcm £94,804 pa £7,900 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security System
- Bureaux modulables
- PMR
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Private Restrooms
- Secure Storage
- Espaces ouverts et lumineux
-
Rental Charges: £8.52 /sq ft pa £0.71 /sq ft pcm £41,259 pa £3,438 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 13 - 38 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fully Carpeted
- Suspended Ceilings
- Natural Light
- Bureaux modulables
- PMR
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £8.52 /sq ft pa £0.71 /sq ft pcm £53,545 pa £4,462 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 16 - 49 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fully Carpeted
- Suspended Ceilings
- Natural Light
- Bureaux modulables
- PMR
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 13 - 38 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fully Carpeted
- Suspended Ceilings
- Natural Light
- Bureaux modulables
- PMR
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 16 - 49 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fully Carpeted
- Secure Storage
- Open-Plan
- Espaces ouverts et lumineux
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 28 - 87 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fully Carpeted
- Suspended Ceilings
- Natural Light
- Bureaux modulables
- PMR
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Espaces ouverts et lumineux
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fits 13 - 38 People
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 16 - 49 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fully Carpeted
- Suspended Ceilings
- Natural Light
- Bureaux modulables
- PMR
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 28 - 87 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fully Carpeted
- Suspended Ceilings
- Natural Light
- Bureaux modulables
- PMR
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Partitioned Offices
- Private Restrooms
- Security System
- Secure Storage
- Open-Plan
- Espaces ouverts et lumineux
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,584 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,607 pa HT-HC £4,801 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| Ground | 3,800 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,067 pa HT-HC £5,089 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor | 11,130 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £89,438 pa HT-HC £7,453 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 4,844 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,924 pa HT-HC £3,244 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 6,286 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,514 pa HT-HC £4,210 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 4,844 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,924 pa HT-HC £3,244 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 6,286 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,514 pa HT-HC £4,210 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 4th Floor | 11,130 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £89,438 pa HT-HC £7,453 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 5th Floor | 4,844 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,924 pa HT-HC £3,244 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 5th Floor | 6,286 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,514 pa HT-HC £4,210 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 7th Floor | 11,130 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £89,438 pa HT-HC £7,453 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,584 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,607 pa HT-HC £4,801 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,800 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,067 pa HT-HC £5,089 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 11,130 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £89,438 pa HT-HC £7,453 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 4,844 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,924 pa HT-HC £3,244 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 6,286 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,514 pa HT-HC £4,210 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 4,844 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 6,286 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 11,130 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 4,844 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 6,286 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
7th Floor
| Size |
| 11,130 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,584 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 3,800 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Private Restrooms
- Security System
- Secure Storage
- Bureaux modulables
- Espaces ouverts et lumineux
- PMR
1st Floor
| Size | 11,130 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Private Restrooms
- Security System
- Secure Storage
- Bureaux modulables
- Espaces ouverts et lumineux
- PMR
2nd Floor
| Size | 4,844 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 13 - 38 People
- PMR
2nd Floor
| Size | 6,286 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 16 - 49 People
- PMR
3rd Floor
| Size | 4,844 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 13 - 38 People
- PMR
3rd Floor
| Size | 6,286 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 16 - 49 People
- PMR
4th Floor
| Size | 11,130 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 28 - 87 People
- PMR
5th Floor
| Size | 4,844 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 13 - 38 People
- PMR
5th Floor
| Size | 6,286 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 16 - 49 People
- PMR
7th Floor
| Size | 11,130 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 28 - 87 People
Property Overview
The building is ideally located in the heart of the Parc des Portes de Paris, in close proximity to the Plaine du Front Populaire and line 12 of the metro, providing quick access to Paris and the inner suburbs. The area is dynamic and diverse, combining office activities, local shops, and industrial zones. It benefits from good road and public transport connections: metro, bus, and quick access to major Parisian routes. The sector is also undergoing urban transformation, with economic development and urban rehabilitation projects, making it a strategic location for companies looking to settle near Paris while enjoying an attractive and developing environment.
Presented by
"93300 Aubervilliers"
Thanks! Your message was sent.