Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 9,946 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.51 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £179,827 pa HT-HC £14,986 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.46 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £54,268 pa £4,522 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 9,901 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.51 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £179,010 pa HT-HC £14,917 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.46 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £54,021 pa £4,502 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 9,433 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £18.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.51 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £170,563 pa HT-HC £14,214 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.46 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £51,472 pa £4,289 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 9,946 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.51 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £179,827 pa HT-HC £14,986 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 9,901 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.51 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £179,010 pa HT-HC £14,917 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 9,433 sq ft 3/6/9 £18.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.51 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £170,563 pa HT-HC £14,214 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
9,946 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.51 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £179,827 pa HT-HC £14,986 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
9,901 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.51 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £179,010 pa HT-HC £14,917 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
9,433 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£18.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.51 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £170,563 pa HT-HC £14,214 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 9,946 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.46 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £54,268 pa £4,522 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 9,901 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.46 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £54,021 pa £4,502 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

4th Floor

Size 9,433 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £18.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.46 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £51,472 pa £4,289 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Situé au coeur du parc des portes de Paris et de la Plaine du Front Populaire (ligne 12), Immprove vous propose des plateaux de bureaux atypiques au sein d'un immeuble de très bon standing. Immeuble moderne . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . Fibre optique . Locaux en très bon état . Faux plafond . Chauffage : Chauffage Individuel . Câblage : Pré-câblé . Clim. double flux . Parkings privatifs . Navettes électriques au sein du Parc reliant les différents services et points de restauration Immeuble indépendant

  • Security System
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Fiber Optic Internet

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38134046

  • Date on Market: 19/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
R+2 Bureaux 919,8 Immédiate 225 m²/an HT HC 67,9 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance