Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Proche métro ligne 12
  • Espaces verts et terrasses
  • Immeuble sécurisé et moderne

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1e étage
  • 6,534 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £84,006 pa HT-HC £7,000 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Cet espace situé au premier étage offre un environnement de travail fonctionnel et agréable, avec des aménagements modernes et une configuration ouverte favorisant la collaboration. Les finitions incluent un faux plafond avec luminaires encastrés, moquette et plinthes techniques en périphérie. L’accès est sécurisé par badge et le plateau bénéficie d’une luminosité naturelle, idéal pour des bureaux contemporains.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Parking privatif disponible
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.89 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £18,901 pa £1,575 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Security System
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Open space lumineux
  • Accès sécurisé par badge
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1e étage
  • 6,738 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,635 pa HT-HC £7,220 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Parking privatif disponible
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.89 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £19,493 pa £1,624 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Security System
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Open space lumineux
  • Accès sécurisé par badge
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 2e étage
  • 7,018 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £90,234 pa HT-HC £7,519 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Cet espace situé au deuxième étage bénéficie d’une configuration ouverte et modulable, idéale pour des bureaux collaboratifs. Les finitions soignées incluent un faux plafond avec luminaires encastrés, moquette et plinthes techniques en périphérie. L’accès est sécurisé par badge et le plateau profite d’une belle luminosité naturelle, offrant un cadre de travail agréable et fonctionnel.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Parking privatif disponible
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.89 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £20,302 pa £1,692 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Security System
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Open space lumineux
  • Accès sécurisé par badge
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 2e étage
  • 12,529 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £161,092 pa HT-HC £13,424 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Parking privatif disponible
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.89 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £36,246 pa £3,020 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Security System
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Open space lumineux
  • Accès sécurisé par badge
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 3e étage
  • 7,115 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £91,479 pa HT-HC £7,623 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Cet espace situé au troisième étage bénéficie d’une configuration ouverte et modulable, idéale pour des bureaux collaboratifs. Les finitions soignées incluent un faux plafond avec luminaires encastrés, moquette et plinthes techniques en périphérie. L’accès est sécurisé par badge et le plateau profite d’une belle luminosité naturelle, offrant un cadre de travail agréable et fonctionnel.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Parking privatif disponible
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.89 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £20,583 pa £1,715 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Security System
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Open space lumineux
  • Accès sécurisé par badge
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 1e étage 6,534 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £84,006 pa HT-HC £7,000 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 1e étage 6,738 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,635 pa HT-HC £7,220 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 2e étage 7,018 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £90,234 pa HT-HC £7,519 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 2e étage 12,529 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £161,092 pa HT-HC £13,424 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste 3e étage 7,115 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £91,479 pa HT-HC £7,623 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now

1st Floor, Ste 1e étage

Size
6,534 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £84,006 pa HT-HC £7,000 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1e étage

Size
6,738 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,635 pa HT-HC £7,220 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 2e étage

Size
7,018 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £90,234 pa HT-HC £7,519 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 2e étage

Size
12,529 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £161,092 pa HT-HC £13,424 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 3e étage

Size
7,115 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £91,479 pa HT-HC £7,623 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1e étage

Size 6,534 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.89 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £18,901 pa £1,575 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor, Ste 1e étage

Size 6,738 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.89 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £19,493 pa £1,624 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

2nd Floor, Ste 2e étage

Size 7,018 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.89 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £20,302 pa £1,692 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

2nd Floor, Ste 2e étage

Size 12,529 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.89 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £36,246 pa £3,020 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

3rd Floor, Ste 3e étage

Size 7,115 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.89 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £20,583 pa £1,715 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Des espaces de bureaux sont disponibles aux premier, deuxième et troisième étages. Les plateaux offrent un environnement de travail fonctionnel et agréable, avec des aménagements modernes et des configurations ouvertes, modulables et propices à la collaboration. Les finitions comprennent un faux plafond avec luminaires encastrés, de la moquette et des plinthes techniques en périphérie. Les espaces bénéficient d’une belle luminosité naturelle. L’immeuble dispose d’un hall d’accueil de qualité, d’un contrôle d’accès sécurisé par badge, d’une vidéosurveillance et de trois ascenseurs, dont deux panoramiques. Les occupants profitent également d’un restaurant inter-entreprises, d’espaces ouverts, d’une salle de réunion, ainsi que d’un cadre verdoyant avec terrasses et jardins le long du canal Saint-Denis. La localisation est stratégique, à proximité immédiate des stations Aimé Césaire et Mairie d’Aubervilliers (ligne 12), avec une excellente desserte en transports en commun et un accès rapide aux principaux axes routiers.