Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 3,337 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,442 pa HT-HC £6,704 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,831 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £68,246 pa HT-HC £5,687 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in
  • 2nd Floor
  • 904 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,797 pa HT-HC £1,816 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,337 sq ft 3/6/9 £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,442 pa HT-HC £6,704 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,831 sq ft 3/6/9 £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £68,246 pa HT-HC £5,687 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 904 sq ft 3/6/9 £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,797 pa HT-HC £1,816 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,337 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,442 pa HT-HC £6,704 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,831 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £68,246 pa HT-HC £5,687 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
904 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,797 pa HT-HC £1,816 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,337 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in

1st Floor

Size 2,831 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in

2nd Floor

Size 904 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in

Property Overview

Dans le parc des portes de Paris, et à proximité du métro "Front Populaire" (ligne 12). Immprove vous propose à la location une surface atypique. Esprit industriel avec une hauteur sous plafond de 10m dans la partie accueil. Idéal société de production, architecture ... Offre rare sur le marché. Immeuble moderne . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . Fibre optique . Locaux rénovés . Climatisation double flux . Cloisons existantes . Cloisonnement : Cloisons vitrées . Parking privatif . Verrières . Mezzanines . Belle hauteur sous plafond . Local atypique . Salle de réunion Surface RDC : 309,9 m²

  • Security System
  • Skylights
  • Fiber Optic Internet

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1930 - 1939
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38143168

  • Date on Market: 20/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking