Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 5,059 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: £18,294
- Security Deposit: £15,245
-
Rental Charges: £1.23 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £715.53 pa £59.63 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.31 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £763.63 pa £63.64 pcm
- Agency Fee: £18,294
- Security Deposit: £15,245
-
Rental Charges: £1.23 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £4,081 pa £340.10 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.31 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,356 pa £362.96 pcm
- Agency Fee: £18,294
- Security Deposit: £15,245
-
Rental Charges: £1.23 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,431 pa £119.26 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.31 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,527 pa £127.27 pcm
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 581 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,006 pa HT-HC £583.86 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 3,315 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,962 pa HT-HC £3,330 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,163 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,013 pa HT-HC £1,168 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 581 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,006 pa HT-HC £583.86 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,315 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,962 pa HT-HC £3,330 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,163 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,013 pa HT-HC £1,168 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 581 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £18,294
-
- Security Deposit: £15,245
-
Ground
| Size | 3,315 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £18,294
-
- Security Deposit: £15,245
-
1st Floor
| Size | 1,163 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £18,294
-
- Security Deposit: £15,245
-
Property Overview
LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE : A proximité de l'autoroute A86, sur la ligne E du RER d'Île-de-France 308 M² D'ENTREPÔT - 162 ² DE BUREAUX CARACTÉRISTIQUES TECHNIQUES: SITE CLOS ET GARDIENNE - CONTROLE D'ACCES SUR PORTAILS - ALARME ANTI INTRUSION - HAUTEUR LIBRE SOUS POUTRE 6,65 M - RESISTANCE SOL 3T/M7 - ACCES PAR PORTES SECTIONNELLES + PORTES PIETONS - TRAPPE DE DESENFUMAGE - CHAUFFAGE AEROTHERME GAZ - OSSATURE METALLIQUE - COUVERTURE BAC ACIER DOUBLE PEAU ISOLANTE - FAUX PLAFONDS - MOQUETTE - BUREAUX CLOISONNES - PLINTHES PERIPHERIQUES - PRE-CABLAGE INFORMATIQUE ET TELEPHONIQUE - CHARGE AU SOL 250 KG/ETAGE. nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410009)
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"93300 Aubervilliers"
Thanks! Your message was sent.