Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Ground
  • 3,861 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,174 pa HT-HC £8,014 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.87 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £18,807 pa £1,567 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 7,150 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £178,125 pa HT-HC £14,844 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.87 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £34,832 pa £2,903 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,411 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,805 pa HT-HC £11,234 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.87 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £26,361 pa £2,197 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 13,721 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £341,803 pa HT-HC £28,484 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.87 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £66,839 pa £5,570 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 13,726 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £341,921 pa HT-HC £28,493 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.87 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £66,862 pa £5,572 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor
  • 13,730 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £342,036 pa HT-HC £28,503 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.87 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £66,885 pa £5,574 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 6th Floor
  • 12,028 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £299,641 pa HT-HC £24,970 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.87 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £58,594 pa £4,883 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,861 sq ft 3/6/9 £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,174 pa HT-HC £8,014 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 7,150 sq ft 3/6/9 £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £178,125 pa HT-HC £14,844 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 5,411 sq ft 3/6/9 £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,805 pa HT-HC £11,234 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 13,721 sq ft 3/6/9 £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £341,803 pa HT-HC £28,484 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 13,726 sq ft 3/6/9 £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £341,921 pa HT-HC £28,493 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 13,730 sq ft 3/6/9 £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £342,036 pa HT-HC £28,503 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 12,028 sq ft 3/6/9 £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £299,641 pa HT-HC £24,970 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,861 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,174 pa HT-HC £8,014 pcm HT-HC

Size
7,150 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £178,125 pa HT-HC £14,844 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
5,411 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £134,805 pa HT-HC £11,234 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
13,721 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £341,803 pa HT-HC £28,484 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
13,726 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £341,921 pa HT-HC £28,493 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
13,730 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £342,036 pa HT-HC £28,503 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
12,028 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £299,641 pa HT-HC £24,970 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,861 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.87 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £18,807 pa £1,567 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 7,150 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.87 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £34,832 pa £2,903 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 5,411 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.87 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £26,361 pa £2,197 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor

Size 13,721 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.87 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £66,839 pa £5,570 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

4th Floor

Size 13,726 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.87 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £66,862 pa £5,572 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

5th Floor

Size 13,730 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.87 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £66,885 pa £5,574 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

6th Floor

Size 12,028 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £24.91 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.87 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £58,594 pa £4,883 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Situé à Aubervilliers, au coeur d'une zone d'activité tertiaire et accessible par la ligne 12 du métro (station Front Populaire), Immprove vous propose à la location, au sein d'un immeuble neuf de standing, des bureaux divisibles à partir de 358 m². ERP : 2ème catégorie . Immeuble neuf . Accueil / conciergerie . Cafétéria RDC . Grand jardin en coeur de parcelle . 5 terrasses avec vue dégagée et sans vis-à-vis . Toiture végétalisée . Certifications HQE niveau Excellent, BBC Effinergie 2017, Breeam (New construction 2016) excellent . Locaux neufs . Faux plafonds . Faux planchers . Climatisation double flux . Précâblage informatique et téléphonique . Possibilité de normes E.R.P. 2 . Parkings vélo avec 100 emplacements . 88 parkings . 44 places de stationnement 2 roues Surface RDC : 1022,97 m² Inclut des archives d’une surface totale de 49 m²

Year Built
2020 - 2026
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable