Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 13,132 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £179,404 pa HT-HC £14,950 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,938 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,470 pa HT-HC £2,206 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 13,132 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £179,404 pa HT-HC £14,950 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,938 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,470 pa HT-HC £2,206 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
13,132 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £179,404 pa HT-HC £14,950 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,938 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,470 pa HT-HC £2,206 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 13,132 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in

1st Floor

Size 1,938 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Idéalement situé à proximité de la Porte de la Villette et des métro Ligne 12 et Ligne 7, Immprove vous propose à la location un bâtiment d'activité de 1400 m² avec 180 m² de bureaux. Le bâtiment est lumineux, en excellent état et entièrement climatisé. Le local bénéficie d'une cour privative, d'un accès livraison de plain-pied (sur l'avant du bâtiment) et par quai de déchargement (sur l'arrière du bâtiment). Idéal activité artisanale, Audiovisuelle, logistique du dernier kilomètre, traiteur Bâtiment indépendant . Cour privative . Accès poids lourds . Portail électrique Activité . Livraison de plain-pied et par quai de livraison . Courant triphasé tarif jaune . HSP : 4,5 M . Climatisation . Extraction . Kitchenette . Sanitaire Bureaux . Cloisons amovibles . Parquet flottant . Faux Plafond . Climatisation . Cour privative Surface RDC : 1220 m² Surface terrain : 0

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
15,069 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38566161