Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste RDC - BAT 131
  • 624 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £19.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.62 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,114 pa HT-HC £1,009 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor, Ste R+1 droite - BAT 131
  • 2,616 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £19.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.62 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,752 pa HT-HC £4,229 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 2nd Floor, Ste R+2 nord - BAT 264
  • 5,124 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £107,049 pa HT-HC £8,921 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 2nd Floor, Ste R+2 sud - BAT 264
  • 5,124 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 3rd Floor, Ste R+3 - BAT 264
  • 5,124 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste RDC - BAT 131 624 sq ft Negotiable £19.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.62 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,114 pa HT-HC £1,009 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste R+1 droite - BAT 131 2,616 sq ft Negotiable £19.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.62 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,752 pa HT-HC £4,229 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste R+2 nord - BAT 264 5,124 sq ft Negotiable £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £107,049 pa HT-HC £8,921 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste R+2 sud - BAT 264 5,124 sq ft Negotiable £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £107,049 pa HT-HC £8,921 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste R+3 - BAT 264 5,124 sq ft Negotiable £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £107,049 pa HT-HC £8,921 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste RDC - BAT 131

Size
624 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£19.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.62 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,114 pa HT-HC £1,009 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste R+1 droite - BAT 131

Size
2,616 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£19.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.62 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,752 pa HT-HC £4,229 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste R+2 nord - BAT 264

Size
5,124 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £107,049 pa HT-HC £8,921 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste R+2 sud - BAT 264

Size
5,124 sq ft
Now

3rd Floor, Ste R+3 - BAT 264

Size
5,124 sq ft

Property Overview

SPACES STARTING FROM 100 m² - NEAR FRONT POPULAIRE SQUARE Located within the Parc des Portes de Paris, a landmark site in northern Paris, discover office spaces in a park offering a full range of services. Restaurants, sports fields, concierge services, daycare, and an urban farm. The air-conditioned spaces are just a 2-minute walk from Metro Line 12, "Front Populaire" station. A rare opportunity in the area, situated in the heart of a dynamic and highly pleasant service-oriented business park. Metro: Line 12, Front Populaire Station RER: Line E, 10 minutes away Tramway: T3B, Rosa Parks Station Other access: A1 Highway - Porte d'Aubervilliers Ring Road Condition of premises: Used condition Cafeteria: and company restaurant (RIE) Concierge services: Yes Daycare: Operated by "LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES" Fitness: Gym available Additional features: Outdoor sports areas Additional features: Electric shuttle connecting to RER B and D

Year Built
2010 - 2019
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable