Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 457 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £29.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.43 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,313 pa HT-HC £1,109 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.51 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £1,148 pa £95.65 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 457 sq ft 3/6/9 £29.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.43 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,313 pa HT-HC £1,109 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
457 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£29.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.43 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,313 pa HT-HC £1,109 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 457 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £29.10 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.51 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £1,148 pa £95.65 pcm

About the Property

IMMPROVE vous propose à la location un bureau de 42,5 m² avec 18 m² d'archives, situé au 1er étage d'un immeuble mixte de 4 étages. L'espace bénéficie d'un environnement calme, tout en étant proche de la mairie d'Aubervilliers, des commerces et des transports, ce qui le rend idéal pour une petite structure. Bail soumis à TVA avec indexation annuelle Cet espace fonctionnel, combinant bureau et stockage, offre une solution pratique et économique pour le développement de votre activité professionnelle Immeuble mixte . Ascenseur desservant directement les locaux . Ascenseur PMR . Contrôle d'accès . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . Digicode . Chauffage immeuble ELEC . Fibre optique . Bon état . Archives . Faux plafonds . Sol PVC . Carrelage . Chauffage électrique Inclut des archives d’une surface totale de 18 m²

Property Facts

Total Space Available 457 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Property Size < 15,000 sq ft
Year Built 2000 - 2009

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38663865

  • Date on Market: 05/12/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking