Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste LOT 3
  • 581 sq ft
  • 6-12 Years
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,006 pa HT-HC £583.86 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - LOT 3
  • 3,315 sq ft
  • 6-12 Years
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,962 pa HT-HC £3,330 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 3
  • 1,163 sq ft
  • 6-12 Years
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,013 pa HT-HC £1,168 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste LOT 3 581 sq ft 6-12 Years £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,006 pa HT-HC £583.86 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - LOT 3 3,315 sq ft 6-12 Years £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,962 pa HT-HC £3,330 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT 3 1,163 sq ft 6-12 Years £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,013 pa HT-HC £1,168 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste LOT 3

Size
581 sq ft
Term
6-12 Years
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,006 pa HT-HC £583.86 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - LOT 3

Size
3,315 sq ft
Term
6-12 Years
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,962 pa HT-HC £3,330 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 3

Size
1,163 sq ft
Term
6-12 Years
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,013 pa HT-HC £1,168 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste LOT 3

Size 581 sq ft
Term 6-12 Years
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground - LOT 3

Size 3,315 sq ft
Term 6-12 Years
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste LOT 3

Size 1,163 sq ft
Term 6-12 Years
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

G2B vous propose à la location un local d'activité situé à Aubervilliers, au coeur d'un secteur en plein essor. Fonctionnel et facilement accessible, ce bien offre des espaces adaptés à la production, au stockage et aux bureaux. Un emplacement stratégique pour accompagner le développement de votre entreprise dans un environnement dynamique et attractif. Site clos Gardiennage de nuit Espaces verts - Eclairages extérieurs Chauffage collectif gaz Réseaux Eau potable, Électricité, Gaz : Distribution par compteur privatif Téléphone : Tête de ligne privative Fibre optique : Fourreaux disponibles en attente Espaces Extérieurs Site clos, contrôle d'accès sur portails. Clôtures à barreaux métalliques. Espaces verts selon les plans de paysage mentent, bordures et trottoirs. Emplacements de stationnement suivant plans Surface RDC : 362 m² Situation/Transports : Aeroport Aéroport de Roissy - Charles de Gaulle Route N2 Autoroute A1 - A86 Autoroute Boulevard Périphérique "Porte de la Villette" Métro Aubervilliers-Pantin 4 Chemins (7) RER Pantin (E) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT Conditions particulières à la location : Charges : 11 % du loyer annuel HT/HC Assurance PNO 2025 : 1,30 euros/m²/an HT/HC

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable