Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes

All Available Spaces(3)

• -
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,603 pa HT-HC £1,050 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £26,468
  • Property Tax:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £459.66 pa £38.31 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £44,113
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Ground
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £26,468
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £378.54 pa £31.55 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £44,113
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Ground
  • 12,917 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £151,241 pa HT-HC £12,603 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £26,468
  • Property Tax:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £5,516 pa £459.67 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £44,113
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 1,076 sq ft Negotiable £11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,603 pa HT-HC £1,050 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,076 sq ft Negotiable £11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,603 pa HT-HC £1,050 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 12,917 sq ft Negotiable £11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £151,241 pa HT-HC £12,603 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

-

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,603 pa HT-HC £1,050 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,076 sq ft

Size
12,917 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £151,241 pa HT-HC £12,603 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £26,468
  • Security Deposit: £44,113
  • Property Tax:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £459.66 pa £38.31 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Ground

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £26,468
  • Security Deposit: £44,113
  • Property Tax:
    £0.35 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £378.54 pa £31.55 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Ground

Size 12,917 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £26,468
  • Security Deposit: £44,113
  • Property Tax:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £5,516 pa £459.67 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE: Bâtiment indépendant d'environ 1 400 m², comprenant : • 1 200 m² d'entrepôt • 200 m² de bureaux • 300 m² de cour avant Caractéristique : - HSP 6M - ACCES GROS PORTEUR - PLACES DE STATIONNEMENT proximité immédiate de l'autoroute.nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410326) Inclut des terrains d’une surface totale de 300 m²

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built
1930 - 1939
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39121418

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage1200
RDCBureau100
R+1Bureau100
EXTERRIEURTerrain exploitable300
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X