Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 592 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,136 pa HT-HC £594.67 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.33 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £784.96 pa £65.41 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 3,305 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,832 pa HT-HC £3,319 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.33 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,381 pa £365.12 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,163 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,013 pa HT-HC £1,168 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.33 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,541 pa £128.45 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 592 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,136 pa HT-HC £594.67 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,305 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,832 pa HT-HC £3,319 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,163 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,013 pa HT-HC £1,168 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
592 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,136 pa HT-HC £594.67 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,305 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,832 pa HT-HC £3,319 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,163 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,013 pa HT-HC £1,168 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 592 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.33 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £784.96 pa £65.41 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 3,305 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.33 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,381 pa £365.12 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

1st Floor

Size 1,163 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.33 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,541 pa £128.45 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

SCAMAC IMMO, spécialisé en immobilier d'entreprise, vous propose à la location au sein d'un Parc d'activité PME/PMI situé à proximité immédiate du Périphérique Parisien "Porte de La Villette" et de la Nationale 2 un local d'activité de 470m² dont 162m² de bureaux. Le site est clos et gardienné avec un contrôle d'accès sur portail. Le parc bénéficie des désertes en transports en commun de la commune d'Aubervilliers. Type de construction : Ossature métallique Type d'isolation : Bardage double peau Type de toiture : Bac acier multicouches Toiture isolée : oui Hauteur minimale : 3.7m Hauteur maximale : 7.5m Charge au sol : 3 Entrepot isolé : oui Accès plain pied : 1 Type de chauffage : Aérothermes Type d'eclairage : Zénithal par skydome RIA : oui Type de chauffage bureau : Radiateurs Climatisation bureau : Réversible

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39178049

  • Date on Market: 22/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 307
Niveau 0 Bureaux 55
Niveau 1 Bureaux 108