Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 6,803 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: £26,468
-
Property Tax: £2.54 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £10,456 pa £871.35 pcm
- Security Deposit: £22,057
- Agency Fee: £26,468
-
Property Tax: £2.54 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £6,843 pa £570.26 pcm
- Security Deposit: £22,057
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,112 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,326 pa HT-HC £4,444 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 2,691 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,899 pa HT-HC £2,908 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,112 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,326 pa HT-HC £4,444 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,691 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.08 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,899 pa HT-HC £2,908 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,112 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£12.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £26,468
- Security Deposit: £22,057
-
1st Floor
| Size | 2,691 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£12.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £26,468
- Security Deposit: £22,057
-
Property Overview
Le cabinet GHT IMMO vous propose : Boulevard Anatole France, un local commercial ERP aux volumes rares, offrant une grande polyvalence d'exploitation. Ce bien développe une surface totale d'environ 632 m², répartie comme suit : - 382 m² au sol -Environ 250 m² à l'étage Classification ERP, permettant l'accueil du public et autorisant tout type de commerce, mais également un usage de type entrepôt ou activité mixte, selon projet. L'actif dispose de deux accès distincts. nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410369)
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"93300 Aubervilliers"
Thanks! Your message was sent.