Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 12,917 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £166,074 pa HT-HC £13,840 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,153 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,679 pa HT-HC £2,307 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 12,917 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £166,074 pa HT-HC £13,840 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 2,153 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,679 pa HT-HC £2,307 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
12,917 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £166,074 pa HT-HC £13,840 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,153 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,679 pa HT-HC £2,307 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 12,917 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

1st Floor

Size 2,153 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

Property Overview

Nous vous proposons de louer un local d'activité à Aubervilliers, idéalement situé aux portes de Paris, ce site bénéficie d'une localisation stratégique et d'une bonne accessibilité. Immeuble indépendant Double accès Bureaux aménagés au 1er étage Double vitrage 15 places de parking Sanitaires privatifs Tri Phasé Quai de déchargement Accès de plain-pied Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 1200 m² Surface terrain : 0 Haut. libre max. ss poutre : 5 m Situation/Transports : Bus Karman - Félix Faure (139) Grand Paris Express Mairie d'Aubervilliers (L15 Horizon 2030) A 1, A 3, A 86 (Entrée), A 1, A 86 (Sortie), A 3 (Sortie Porte de Pantin)

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built
1950 - 1959
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39314015

  • Date on Market: 04/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 200 Immédiate 160 m²/an HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du Preneur Indice ILAT