Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot 3
  • 5,059 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,980 pa HT-HC £5,082 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £5,545 pa £462.09 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.31 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £6,647 pa £553.94 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - Lot 3 5,059 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,980 pa HT-HC £5,082 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - Lot 3

Size
5,059 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,980 pa HT-HC £5,082 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 3

Size 5,059 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £5,545 pa £462.09 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.31 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £6,647 pa £553.94 pcm

Property Overview

Avison Young France vous propose un local d'activité qui bénéficie d'une localisation exceptionnelle, à seulement quelques pas du périphérique (Porte de la Villette), offrant un accès direct à l'autoroutes A1. Idéal pour de la logistique du dernier kilomètre. La cellule de 470 m² dispose d'une porte sectionnelle. La cellules est accessible aux moyens porteurs, VUL et vélos-cargos. Le site est clos et sécurisé Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 6/9/12 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Aérothermes - Charge au sol : 3T/m² - Hauteur sous ferme : 7,5 m - Nbre Parkings extérieurs privatifs : 9 - Portes plain-pied : 1 - Site clos et sécurisé - Type de couverture : bac acier multicouches

Property Facts

Property Size
5,059 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969296

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

Batiment - LotEntrepôtBureauxSurface totaleParking
Lot 33081624709 emplacements de parking
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!