Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste 1
  • 6,674 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,079 pa HT-HC £6,257 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £10,001 pa £833.45 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £7,508 pa £625.66 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £6,451 pa £537.62 pcm
  • Ste 2
  • 5,586 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,848 pa HT-HC £5,237 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £8,372 pa £697.68 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £6,285 pa £523.74 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £5,400 pa £450.04 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 1 6,674 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,079 pa HT-HC £6,257 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste 2 5,586 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,848 pa HT-HC £5,237 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ste 1

Size
6,674 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,079 pa HT-HC £6,257 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 2

Size
5,586 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,848 pa HT-HC £5,237 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1

Size 6,674 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £7,508 pa £625.66 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £6,451 pa £537.62 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £10,001 pa £833.45 pcm

Ste 2

Size 5,586 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £6,285 pa £523.74 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £5,400 pa £450.04 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.50 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £8,372 pa £697.68 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose des locaux d'activités à la location à Aubervilliers. Au sein d'un site clos sécurisé, nous vous proposons 1 139 m² de locaux d'activités avec bureaux en mezzanine et 8 places de parking en sous-sol. Nombreux bus à proximité. Les surfaces d'activités disposent d'une hauteur sous plafond de 4,50 m, d'un accès livraison de plain-pied par portes sectionnelles 3 x 3,5 m, de chauffage par aérothermes gaz et d'un monte-charge. Le site est situé à 600m à pied du métro ligne 7 'Aubervilliers - Pantin - Quatre Chemins' (7 min) et à moins d'1,5 km de Paris. Les biens sont proposés par votre interlocuteur dédié Jean-Damien CHARMOILLAUX pour un montant de loyer de 130 Euros HT HC / m² par an. Vous pouvez contacter Monsieur CHARMOILLAUX pour planifier une visite et obtenir plus de renseignements sur ce bien. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ICC - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Places de parking en sous-sol - Ascenseur - Site clos et sécurisé - Vidéosurveillance - Contrôle d'accès par digicode - Monte-charges - Chauffage individuel - Accès de plain-pied - Accès moyens porteurs - 2 Portes sectionnelles : 3 x 3,5 m - Hauteur libre: 4,5 m - Aire de déchargement - Locaux rénovés - Bureaux en mezzanine - Sanitaires privatifs - Éclairage LED - 8 emplacements de stationnement

Property Facts

Property Size
12,260 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property