Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,830 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,174 pa HT-HC £1,765 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 10 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.14 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £3,923 pa £326.96 pcm
  • Ground
  • 2,583 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,893 pa HT-HC £2,491 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.74 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £4,484 pa £373.67 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 10 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,830 sq ft Negotiable £11.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,174 pa HT-HC £1,765 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 2,583 sq ft Negotiable £11.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,893 pa HT-HC £2,491 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
1,830 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,174 pa HT-HC £1,765 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,583 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,893 pa HT-HC £2,491 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,830 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.14 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £3,923 pa £326.96 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 10 in

Ground

Size 2,583 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.74 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £4,484 pa £373.67 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 12 ft 10 in

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO, spécialisé en immobilier d'entreprise, vous propose en exclusivité : Un local d'activité dans un parc d'activité sur la commune d' Aubervilliers et à proximité des grands axes routiers. La cellule possède une partie stockage et une partie mezzanine / stockage (750kg / m²), accessible par escalier. SURFACES Entrepôt: 170m² et 40m² mezzanine Équipements: site clos avec gardien - poids lourds et conteneurs Les charges inclues : gardien, vidéosurveillance, eau et électricité CONDITIONS FINANCIERES A la location: 30 240 euros HT/HC/an hors honoraires de commercialisation Pour davantage d'informations, retrouvez cette annonce sur notre site internet ou contactez-nous directement. Type de construction : Ossature métallique Type d'isolation : Bardage double peau Type de toiture : Bac acier multicouches Toiture isolée : non Hauteur minimale : 2.5m Hauteur maximale : 3.9m Accès plain pied : 1 Type d'eclairage : Tubes fluos

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40175823

  • Date on Market: 16/04/2026