Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste Lot 0-01
  • 29,655 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT £476,598 pa HT £39,716 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4 Loading Docks
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot 0-02
  • 21,732 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £349,274 pa HT-HC £29,106 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4 Loading Docks
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Lot 0-01 29,655 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT £476,598 pa HT £39,716 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ste Lot 0-02 21,732 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £349,274 pa HT-HC £29,106 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ste Lot 0-01

Size
29,655 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT £476,598 pa HT £39,716 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 0-02

Size
21,732 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £349,274 pa HT-HC £29,106 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 0-01

Size 29,655 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 4 Loading Docks

Ste Lot 0-02

Size 21,732 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 4 Loading Docks

Property Overview

EOL vous présente à la location des surfaces conçues pour optimiser vos flux d'activité et de stockage à Aubervilliers (93). Ce projet d'immeuble neuf en étage, dispose d'une surface d'environ 5 000 m² au rez de chaussée divisible à partir de 2 000 m² environ. Une localisation stratégique au pied de l'A86, à moins de 4 km des Portes de Paris (La Villette/Aubervilliers), idéale pour la logistique du "dernier kilomètre". Disposant de nombreuses fonctionnalités et d'atouts techniques : quais de déchargement, cour de manœuvre pour les poids lourds, stationnement VL... ce projet s'adapte à de nombreuses activités. Accès à quai : 4

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40182294

  • Date on Market: 16/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot 0-012 755 m²activités / bureaux551 0000
Lot 0-022 019 m²activités / bureaux00
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!