Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 5,586 - 12,260 sq ft of Light Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £6,285 pa £523.74 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £7,508 pa £625.66 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| - | 5,586 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,848 pa HT-HC £5,237 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | 31/05/2026 |
| - | 6,674 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,079 pa HT-HC £6,257 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | 31/05/2026 |
-
| Size |
| 5,586 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,848 pa HT-HC £5,237 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| 31/05/2026 |
-
| Size |
| 6,674 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,079 pa HT-HC £6,257 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| 31/05/2026 |
-
| Size | 5,586 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | 31/05/2026 |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
-
| Size | 6,674 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | 31/05/2026 |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
Property Overview
A proximité de la Porte de la Villette et du métro L7 "Aubervilliers - Pantin 4 Chemins", IMMPROVE vous propose à la location deux surfaces d'activités mitoyenne de 620 m² et 519 m² pouvant être réunie en un un local d'activité de 1139 m². Chaque lot dispose de sa porte sectionnelle de plain-pied et de bureaux d'accompagnements. L'ensemble est livré rénover. 10 emplacements de parkings en sous-sol. Zone d'activité des années 1990 . Site sécurisé . Gardiennage. . 2 portes sectionnelles de plain-pied . Accès poids lourd . 2 Porte sectionnelle : 3x3,5m + 2 portes piétons . Hauteur sous poutre : 5m . Charges au sol : 800 kg / m² . Courant triphasé tarif jaune . Terrasse privative . Mezzanine Surface terrain : 0
Property Facts
Presented by
"93300 Aubervilliers"
Thanks! Your message was sent.