Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 1,399 - 3,014 sq ft of Light Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,399 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,489 pa HT-HC £1,874 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground | 1,615 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £16.07 /sq ft pa HT £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT £25,949 pa HT £2,162 pcm HT | Light Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,399 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,489 pa HT-HC £1,874 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,615 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £16.07 /sq ft pa HT £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT £25,949 pa HT £2,162 pcm HT |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,399 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
Ground
| Size | 1,615 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
Property Overview
Dans une zone d'activité située à proximité des principaux axes autoroutiers et de la Mairie d'Aubervilliers (Métro L12), Immprove vous propose à la location 2 surfaces d'activité de 130 m² et 150 m². Les 2 lots sont accessibles par une cour de livraison partagée. Accès poids lourds. Idéal stockage et activité artisanale. Cour de livraison partagée . Accès poids lourds . Porte sectionnelle . HSP : 5M . Charge au sol : 3T/m² Surface RDC : 280 m² Surface terrain : 0
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"93300 Aubervilliers"
Thanks! Your message was sent.