Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 807 sq ft of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: £3,425
- Security Deposit: £2,854
-
Rental Charges: £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,038 pa £86.50 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,038 pa £86.50 pcm
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 807 sq ft | Negotiable | £14.14 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.18 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,418 pa HT-HC £951.46 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 807 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £14.14 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.18 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,418 pa HT-HC £951.46 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 807 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£14.14 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £3,425
-
- Security Deposit: £2,854
-
Property Overview
LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE : UN BUREAUX DE 75 M², IDÉALEMENT SITUÉ À PROXIMITÉ DES TRANSPORTS ET DES AXES AUTOROUTIERS. LE BUREAUX COMPREND 3 PIECES PRINCIPAL BÉNÉFICIE D'UN ACCÈS INDÉPENDANT AINSI QUE D'UN POINT D'EAU (LAVABO ET WC). nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400411009)
Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Size
807 sq ft
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93300 Aubervilliers"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.