Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Basement
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £3.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.32 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,152 pa HT-HC £345.98 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £1,246
  • Security Deposit: £1,038
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,038 pa £86.50 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £864.97 pa £72.08 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement 1,076 sq ft Negotiable £3.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.32 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,152 pa HT-HC £345.98 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Basement

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£3.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.32 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,152 pa HT-HC £345.98 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £3.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £1,246
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,038 pa £86.50 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £1,038
  • Property Tax:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £864.97 pa £72.08 pcm

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE : UN LOCAL DE STOCKAGE D'ENVIRON 100 M², IDÉALEMENT SITUÉ À PROXIMITÉ DES TRANSPORTS ET DES AXES AUTOROUTIERS. SITUÉ EN SOUS-SOL, IL EST ACCESSIBLE PAR ESCALIER ET PAR RAMPE. WC PRESENT nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400411008)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
1,076 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40474455

  • Date on Market: 10/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
SOUS SOLStockage100
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.