Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • Good access to highways and airports
  • Calm environment

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(8)

• Ground
  • 409 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,780 pa HT-HC £314.99 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.57 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £1,870 pa £155.85 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 1,001 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,251 pa HT-HC £770.90 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.97 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £4,971 pa £414.28 pcm
  • Ground
  • 3,401 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,436 pa HT-HC £2,620 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.97 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £16,892 pa £1,408 pcm
  • Ground
  • 5,813 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,714 pa HT-HC £4,476 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.97 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £28,866 pa £2,406 pcm
  • Ground
  • 6,997 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,656 pa HT-HC £5,388 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.23 /sq ft pa £0.44 /sq ft pcm £36,590 pa £3,049 pcm
  • Ground
  • 10,441 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,487 pa HT-HC £8,041 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.57 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £47,740 pa £3,978 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • 1st Floor
  • 635 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,869 pa HT-HC £489.11 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.97 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £3,154 pa £262.82 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,143 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,046 pa HT-HC £2,420 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.23 /sq ft pa £0.44 /sq ft pcm £16,437 pa £1,370 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 409 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,780 pa HT-HC £314.99 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,001 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,251 pa HT-HC £770.90 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,401 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,436 pa HT-HC £2,620 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 5,813 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,714 pa HT-HC £4,476 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 6,997 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,656 pa HT-HC £5,388 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 10,441 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,487 pa HT-HC £8,041 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 635 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,869 pa HT-HC £489.11 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,143 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,046 pa HT-HC £2,420 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
409 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,780 pa HT-HC £314.99 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,001 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,251 pa HT-HC £770.90 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,401 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,436 pa HT-HC £2,620 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,813 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £53,714 pa HT-HC £4,476 pcm HT-HC

Size
6,997 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,656 pa HT-HC £5,388 pcm HT-HC

Size
10,441 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,487 pa HT-HC £8,041 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
635 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,869 pa HT-HC £489.11 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,143 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,046 pa HT-HC £2,420 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 409 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.57 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £1,870 pa £155.85 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 1,001 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.97 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £4,971 pa £414.28 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 3,401 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.97 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £16,892 pa £1,408 pcm

Ground

Size 5,813 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.97 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £28,866 pa £2,406 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 6,997 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.23 /sq ft pa £0.44 /sq ft pcm £36,590 pa £3,049 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft

Ground

Size 10,441 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.57 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £47,740 pa £3,978 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft

1st Floor

Size 635 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.97 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £3,154 pa £262.82 pcm

1st Floor

Size 3,143 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.23 /sq ft pa £0.44 /sq ft pcm £16,437 pa £1,370 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft

Property Overview

This building, located in Aulnay-sous-Bois, is ideally located near major roads. It is home to various businesses specializing in various fields, including the manufacture of optical instruments, the production of plumbing equipment, the manufacture of electrical and electronic equipment, as well as industrial cleaning services. In terms of accessibility, the building benefits from a strategic geographical location. It is located on the front of the A3 motorway, offering optimal visibility and direct access to the main motorways in the region. The A3 interchange is only 3 minutes away, facilitating travel to Paris and other municipalities in Île-de-France. In addition, the building is located a maximum of 10 minutes from Charles de Gaulle airport and 5 minutes from Le Bourget airport, offering ideal international connectivity for businesses with logistical or commercial needs abroad.

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • G

Consumption (primary energy): > 450 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • G

Emissions: > 80 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34461753

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 316
Niveau 1 Bureaux 59