Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Espaces verts
  • Eclairage extérieur
  • Parking clos

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(10)

• -
  • 10,140 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,147 pa HT-HC £8,012 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £32,999 pa £2,750 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £4,807 pa £400.61 pcm
  • Ste Bat A - Lot A111
  • 1,270 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £4,134 pa £344.47 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £602.19 pa £50.18 pcm
  • Ste Bat A - Lot A502
  • 5,360 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £17,446 pa £1,454 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,541 pa £211.79 pcm
  • Ground
  • 6,814 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,966 pa HT-HC £5,247 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £3,230 pa £269.20 pcm
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Eclairage extérieur
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • High Ceilings
  • Local idéal pour du stockage
  • Ground
  • 4,036 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,275 pa HT-HC £3,190 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • High Ceilings
  • Local idéal pour du stockage
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £13,137 pa £1,095 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,914 pa £159.48 pcm
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Eclairage extérieur
  • Ground
  • 7,309 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,303 pa HT-HC £5,775 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £23,786 pa £1,982 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £3,465 pa £288.76 pcm
  • Ground - Bat A - Lot A301
  • 3,853 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £12,541 pa £1,045 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,827 pa £152.25 pcm
  • Ground - Bat B - Lot 201
  • 2,734 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,925 pa HT-HC £2,160 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • High Ceilings
  • Local idéal pour du stockage
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £8,898 pa £741.49 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,296 pa £108.02 pcm
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Eclairage extérieur
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bat A - Lot A911
  • 3,466 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,852 pa HT-HC £2,321 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 9 - 27 People
  • Eclairage extérieur
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £11,280 pa £940.00 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,643 pa £136.94 pcm
  • High-density office layout
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Local idéal pour du stockage
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bat B - Lot B112
  • 1,023 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 8 People
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Eclairage extérieur
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £3,328 pa £277.33 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £484.81 pa £40.40 pcm
  • High-density office layout
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Local idéal pour du stockage
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 10,140 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,147 pa HT-HC £8,012 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste Bat A - Lot A111 1,270 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste Bat A - Lot A502 5,360 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - 30/06/2026
Ground 6,814 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,966 pa HT-HC £5,247 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground 4,036 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,275 pa HT-HC £3,190 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground 7,309 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,303 pa HT-HC £5,775 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - Bat A - Lot A301 3,853 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - Bat B - Lot 201 2,734 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,925 pa HT-HC £2,160 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste Bat A - Lot A911 3,466 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,852 pa HT-HC £2,321 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste Bat B - Lot B112 1,023 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now

-

Size
10,140 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,147 pa HT-HC £8,012 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Bat A - Lot A111

Size
1,270 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Bat A - Lot A502

Size
5,360 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

Ground

Size
6,814 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,966 pa HT-HC £5,247 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,036 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,275 pa HT-HC £3,190 pcm HT-HC

Size
7,309 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,303 pa HT-HC £5,775 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Bat A - Lot A301

Size
3,853 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Bat B - Lot 201

Size
2,734 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,925 pa HT-HC £2,160 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bat A - Lot A911

Size
3,466 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,852 pa HT-HC £2,321 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bat B - Lot B112

Size
1,023 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

-

Size 10,140 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £32,999 pa £2,750 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £4,807 pa £400.61 pcm

Ste Bat A - Lot A111

Size 1,270 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £4,134 pa £344.47 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £602.19 pa £50.18 pcm

Ste Bat A - Lot A502

Size 5,360 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £17,446 pa £1,454 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,541 pa £211.79 pcm

Ground

Size 6,814 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £3,230 pa £269.20 pcm
  • High Ceilings
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Local idéal pour du stockage
  • Eclairage extérieur

Ground

Size 4,036 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £13,137 pa £1,095 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,914 pa £159.48 pcm
  • High Ceilings
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Local idéal pour du stockage
  • Eclairage extérieur

Ground

Size 7,309 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £23,786 pa £1,982 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £3,465 pa £288.76 pcm

Ground - Bat A - Lot A301

Size 3,853 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £12,541 pa £1,045 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,827 pa £152.25 pcm

Ground - Bat B - Lot 201

Size 2,734 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £8,898 pa £741.49 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,296 pa £108.02 pcm
  • High Ceilings
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Local idéal pour du stockage
  • Eclairage extérieur

1st Floor, Ste Bat A - Lot A911

Size 3,466 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £11,280 pa £940.00 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,643 pa £136.94 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • High-density office layout
  • Fits 9 - 27 People
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Eclairage extérieur
  • Local idéal pour du stockage
  • Bureaux rénovés

1st Floor, Ste Bat B - Lot B112

Size 1,023 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £3,328 pa £277.33 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.47 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £484.81 pa £40.40 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • High-density office layout
  • Fits 3 - 8 People
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Bureaux rénovés
  • Local idéal pour du stockage
  • Eclairage extérieur

Property Overview

INVEST CONSEIL offers for lease 604 m² of divisible office space and a 352 m² activity space located in the Parc des Mardelles in AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS, including: - An office of 118 m² - An office of 150 m² - An office of 336 m² - An activity space of 352 m² **Highlights:** - Bright office spaces - Direct access to A1 highway - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3-6-9 years - Tax structure: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance

Warehouse Facility Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • G

Consumption (primary energy): > 450 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • G

Emissions: > 80 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36783890

  • Date on Market: 14/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

Batiment - LotRDCR+1Surface totale (en m2)Type de bienLoyer annuel HT/HCDisponibilité
Bat A - Lot A301358358Activités118,00 €/m²immédiate
Bat A - Lot A201&A211650292942Activités118,00 €/m²immédiate
Bat B - Lot B1129595Bureaux115,00 €/m²immédiate