Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Dock-level Loading Doors
87
Levellers
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ground - H - BAT 11
  • 2,691 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 20 ft 6 in
  • Site clos et sécurisé
  • 3 quais
  • Aire de livraison
  • Ground - Lot A+B
  • 10,925 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £100,963 pa HT-HC £8,414 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Includes 2,691 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Secure Storage
  • Quai filant à l'arrière du bâtiment
  • Site clos et vidéosurveillé
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 20 ft 6 in
  • Aire de livraison
  • Ground - Lot C
  • 4,811 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,463 pa HT-HC £3,705 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Includes 710 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 5 quais
  • Site clos et sécurisé
  • Finished Ceilings: 20 ft 6 in
  • Aire de livraison
  • Ground - Lot D
  • 4,499 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,579 pa HT-HC £3,465 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Includes 1,119 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 5 quais
  • Site clos et sécurisé
  • Finished Ceilings: 20 ft 6 in
  • Aire de livraison
  • Ground - Lot K+L
  • 12,325 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,894 pa HT-HC £9,491 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 20 ft 6 in
  • Aire de livraison
  • Lot K+L : 16 quais
  • Site clos et sécurisé
  • Ground - Lot M
  • 6,900 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £63,761 pa HT-HC £5,313 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Includes 732 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Security System
  • Shower Facilities
  • 8 quais
  • Site clos et sécurisé
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 20 ft 6 in
  • Aire de livraison
  • Ground - Lot N
  • 7,513 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,431 pa HT-HC £5,786 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Includes 1,335 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 8 quais
  • Site clos et sécurisé
  • Finished Ceilings: 20 ft 6 in
  • Aire de livraison
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - H - BAT 11 2,691 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - Lot A+B 10,925 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £100,963 pa HT-HC £8,414 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - Lot C 4,811 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,463 pa HT-HC £3,705 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - Lot D 4,499 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,579 pa HT-HC £3,465 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - Lot K+L 12,325 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,894 pa HT-HC £9,491 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - Lot M 6,900 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £63,761 pa HT-HC £5,313 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - Lot N 7,513 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,431 pa HT-HC £5,786 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground - H - BAT 11

Size
2,691 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC

Size
10,925 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £100,963 pa HT-HC £8,414 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,811 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,463 pa HT-HC £3,705 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,499 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,579 pa HT-HC £3,465 pcm HT-HC

Size
12,325 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,894 pa HT-HC £9,491 pcm HT-HC

Size
6,900 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £63,761 pa HT-HC £5,313 pcm HT-HC

Size
7,513 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,431 pa HT-HC £5,786 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - H - BAT 11

Size 2,691 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 20 ft 6 in
  • 3 quais
  • Site clos et sécurisé
  • Aire de livraison

Ground - Lot A+B

Size 10,925 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Includes 2,691 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 20 ft 6 in
  • Quai filant à l'arrière du bâtiment
  • Aire de livraison
  • Site clos et vidéosurveillé

Ground - Lot C

Size 4,811 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Includes 710 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Finished Ceilings: 20 ft 6 in
  • 5 quais
  • Aire de livraison
  • Site clos et sécurisé

Ground - Lot D

Size 4,499 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Includes 1,119 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Finished Ceilings: 20 ft 6 in
  • 5 quais
  • Aire de livraison
  • Site clos et sécurisé

Ground - Lot K+L

Size 12,325 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 20 ft 6 in
  • Lot K+L : 16 quais
  • Aire de livraison
  • Site clos et sécurisé

Ground - Lot M

Size 6,900 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Includes 732 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Shower Facilities
  • Finished Ceilings: 20 ft 6 in
  • 8 quais
  • Aire de livraison
  • Site clos et sécurisé

Ground - Lot N

Size 7,513 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Includes 1,335 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Finished Ceilings: 20 ft 6 in
  • 8 quais
  • Aire de livraison
  • Site clos et sécurisé

Property Overview

Surface d'entreposage, dont certaines cellules avec bureaux d'accompagnement, pour une surface globale d'env. 4.614 m² divisibles à partir de 250 m². Lots disponibles : H : 3 quais ; K+L : 16 quais ; un lot de 5 quais ; C : 5 quais ; D : 5 quais ; M : 8 quais avec douches et sanitaires ; N : 8 quais. Prestations techniques : structure béton, sol béton, charge au sol d'env. 5 t/m², hauteur libre d'env. 6,25 m, quai filant à l'arrière du bâtiment, accès tous porteurs avec aire de livraison, Réseau Incendie Armé, PC incendie opérationnel 24h/24 et 7j/7. Emplacements de parking VL. Prestations bureaux : fenêtres, sanitaires, faux-plafonds et luminaires encastrés. Les charges incluent l'assurance bailleur et les fluides PC. Le site propose également un RIE/brasserie, des restaurants, des hôtels et des bornes de recharge. Le bâtiment est implanté sur la zone de Garonor à Aulnay-sous-Bois, dans un secteur stratégique pour les activités industrielles et logistiques. Le site, entièrement clos et vidéosurveillé, bénéficie d'un accès immédiat aux autoroutes A1 et A3, à proximité des aéroports du Bourget et de Roissy CDG, de l'aéroport Paris-CDG (13 km), de la gare SNCF du Blanc-Mesnil (7 km), ainsi que du RER B et de nombreuses lignes de bus.