Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Accès routiers majeurs
  • Environnement sécurisé
  • Proche transports

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ste Lot A502
  • 5,360 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT £50,829 pa HT £4,236 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.34 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £12,550 pa £1,046 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £6,905 pa £575.46 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 8,331 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £79,000 pa HT-HC £6,583 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Cet espace combine une zone d’activités fonctionnelle avec des bureaux aménagés, éclairés et moquettés. Le chauffage au gaz assure un confort constant pour les équipes. L’accès est simple pour les flux logistiques, grâce à des voiries adaptées aux véhicules professionnels. La sécurité du site est renforcée par un contrôle d’accès et une vidéosurveillance.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,023 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Heating System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Bureaux lumineux aménagés
  • Site sécurisé avec vidéosurveillance
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £30,395 pa £2,533 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.32 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £10,979 pa £914.96 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Accès adapté gros porteurs
  • Ground
  • 4,736 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,909 pa HT-HC £3,742 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Cet espace de bureaux aménagés, éclairés et moquettés assure un confort constant pour les équipes. L’accès est simple pour les flux logistiques, grâce à des voiries adaptées aux véhicules professionnels. La sécurité du site est renforcée par un contrôle d’accès et une vidéosurveillance.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 12 - 37 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Bureaux lumineux aménagés
  • Site sécurisé avec vidéosurveillance
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £17,279 pa £1,440 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.32 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £6,242 pa £520.13 pcm
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Central Heating System
  • Includes 1,163 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Accès adapté gros porteurs
  • Ground - A1401B / A1411
  • 4,036 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,275 pa HT-HC £3,190 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 635 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Heating System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Bureaux lumineux aménagés
  • Site sécurisé avec vidéosurveillance
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £14,726 pa £1,227 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.32 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £5,320 pa £443.29 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Accès adapté gros porteurs
  • Ground - A1501A / A101
  • 6,814 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,608 pa HT-HC £5,384 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,001 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Heating System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Bureaux lumineux aménagés
  • Site sécurisé avec vidéosurveillance
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £24,858 pa £2,071 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.32 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £8,979 pa £748.28 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Accès adapté gros porteurs
  • Ground - B201
  • 2,734 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,925 pa HT-HC £2,160 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,163 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Heating System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Bureaux lumineux aménagés
  • Site sécurisé avec vidéosurveillance
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £9,974 pa £831.21 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.32 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £3,603 pa £300.26 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Accès adapté gros porteurs
  • Ground - lot A301
  • 3,853 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT £36,540 pa HT £3,045 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.34 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £9,022 pa £751.80 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,964 pa £413.68 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Lot A502 5,360 sq ft Negotiable £9.48 /sq ft pa HT £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT £50,829 pa HT £4,236 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ground 8,331 sq ft Negotiable £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £79,000 pa HT-HC £6,583 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground 4,736 sq ft Negotiable £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,909 pa HT-HC £3,742 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - A1401B / A1411 4,036 sq ft Negotiable £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,275 pa HT-HC £3,190 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - A1501A / A101 6,814 sq ft Negotiable £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,608 pa HT-HC £5,384 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - B201 2,734 sq ft Negotiable £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,925 pa HT-HC £2,160 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - lot A301 3,853 sq ft Negotiable £9.48 /sq ft pa HT £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT £36,540 pa HT £3,045 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now

Ste Lot A502

Size
5,360 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT £50,829 pa HT £4,236 pcm HT

Size
8,331 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £79,000 pa HT-HC £6,583 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,736 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,909 pa HT-HC £3,742 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - A1401B / A1411

Size
4,036 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,275 pa HT-HC £3,190 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - A1501A / A101

Size
6,814 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,608 pa HT-HC £5,384 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - B201

Size
2,734 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,925 pa HT-HC £2,160 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - lot A301

Size
3,853 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT £36,540 pa HT £3,045 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot A502

Size 5,360 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.34 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £12,550 pa £1,046 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £6,905 pa £575.46 pcm

Ground

Size 8,331 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £30,395 pa £2,533 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.32 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £10,979 pa £914.96 pcm
  • Includes 1,023 sq ft of dedicated office space

Ground

Size 4,736 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £17,279 pa £1,440 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.32 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £6,242 pa £520.13 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 12 - 37 People
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Heating System
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Includes 1,163 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Bureaux lumineux aménagés
  • Accès adapté gros porteurs
  • Site sécurisé avec vidéosurveillance

Ground - A1401B / A1411

Size 4,036 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £14,726 pa £1,227 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.32 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £5,320 pa £443.29 pcm
  • Includes 635 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Site sécurisé avec vidéosurveillance

Ground - A1501A / A101

Size 6,814 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £24,858 pa £2,071 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.32 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £8,979 pa £748.28 pcm
  • Includes 1,001 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Site sécurisé avec vidéosurveillance

Ground - B201

Size 2,734 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £9,974 pa £831.21 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.32 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £3,603 pa £300.26 pcm
  • Includes 1,163 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Site sécurisé avec vidéosurveillance

Ground - lot A301

Size 3,853 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.34 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £9,022 pa £751.80 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,964 pa £413.68 pcm

Property Overview

EOL offers a 942 m² business space with offices for rent in Aulnay-sous-Bois (93). The business park housing these offices is gated and equipped with a permanent video surveillance system. Located at the intersection of highways A1 and A3 and close to public transportation (RER B, Tramway T4, and buses), this site enjoys a prime location. The unit sizes are ideal for small and medium-sized enterprises (SMEs). Contact us for more information.

Warehouse Facility Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • G

Consumption (primary energy): > 450 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • G

Emissions: > 80 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36993519

  • Date on Market: 26/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
lot B801-B811679 m²activités / bureaux80 1220
lot B201254 m²activités / bureaux29 9720
lot B11295 m²bureaux10 9250
LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
lot A911322 m²bureaux32 2000
lot A301358 m²local d’activités42 2440
Lot A502498 m²local d’activités58 7640
lots A1401B et A1411375 m²activités / bureaux44 2500
Lot A111118 m²bureaux13 9240
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.