Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Environnement économique
  • Zone en croissance

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1
  • 237 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,664 pa HT-HC £222.01 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.62 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £1,093 pa £91.12 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Security System
  • Food Service
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Natural Light
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 2
  • 1,292 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.62 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £5,964 pa £497.01 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Natural Light
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 3
  • 2,153 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,219 pa HT-HC £2,018 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.62 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £9,940 pa £828.35 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Natural Light
  • 4th Floor, Ste 4
  • 248 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,785 pa HT-HC £232.10 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.62 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £1,143 pa £95.26 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Natural Light
  • 4th Floor, Ste 5
  • 2,669 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,032 pa HT-HC £2,503 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.62 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £12,326 pa £1,027 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Natural Light
  • 5th Floor, Ste 6
  • 4,553 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,223 pa HT-HC £4,269 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.62 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £21,024 pa £1,752 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Natural Light
  • 8th Floor, Ste 7
  • 4,994 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,188 pa HT-HC £4,682 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.62 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £23,061 pa £1,922 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Open-Plan
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Natural Light
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 1 237 sq ft 3-36 Months £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,664 pa HT-HC £222.01 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste 2 1,292 sq ft 3-36 Months £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste 3 2,153 sq ft 3-36 Months £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,219 pa HT-HC £2,018 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 4 248 sq ft 3-36 Months £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,785 pa HT-HC £232.10 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 5 2,669 sq ft 3-36 Months £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,032 pa HT-HC £2,503 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
5th Floor, Ste 6 4,553 sq ft 3-36 Months £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,223 pa HT-HC £4,269 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
8th Floor, Ste 7 4,994 sq ft 3-36 Months £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,188 pa HT-HC £4,682 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size
237 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,664 pa HT-HC £222.01 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 2

Size
1,292 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,531 pa HT-HC £1,211 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 3

Size
2,153 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,219 pa HT-HC £2,018 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 4

Size
248 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,785 pa HT-HC £232.10 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 5

Size
2,669 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,032 pa HT-HC £2,503 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste 6

Size
4,553 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,223 pa HT-HC £4,269 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

8th Floor, Ste 7

Size
4,994 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,188 pa HT-HC £4,682 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size 237 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.62 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £1,093 pa £91.12 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Natural Light
  • Food Service

3rd Floor, Ste 2

Size 1,292 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.62 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £5,964 pa £497.01 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan

3rd Floor, Ste 3

Size 2,153 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.62 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £9,940 pa £828.35 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan

4th Floor, Ste 4

Size 248 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.62 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £1,143 pa £95.26 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan

4th Floor, Ste 5

Size 2,669 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.62 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £12,326 pa £1,027 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan

5th Floor, Ste 6

Size 4,553 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.62 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £21,024 pa £1,752 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan

8th Floor, Ste 7

Size 4,994 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.62 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £23,061 pa £1,922 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan

Property Overview

Aulnay-sous-Bois est une ville stratégique située en Seine-Saint-Denis, dans la métropole du Grand Paris. Son emplacement à proximité immédiate de Paris et des principaux axes autoroutiers en fait un territoire attractif pour les entreprises, dans les secteurs tertiaire, industriel et logistique.

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
16,146 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38125362

  • Date on Market: 18/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
R+8 Bureaux 464 Immédiate 140 m²/an HT HC 57,46 m²/an HT à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Dérogatoire 36 mois selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance Totalité
R+5 Bureaux 423 Immédiate 140 m²/an HT HC 57,46 m²/an HT à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance 507-516