Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 23,002 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £341,962 pa HT-HC £28,497 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £14,787 pa £1,232 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,360 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £79,690 pa HT-HC £6,641 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £3,446 pa £287.17 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 23,002 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £341,962 pa HT-HC £28,497 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 5,360 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £79,690 pa HT-HC £6,641 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
23,002 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £341,962 pa HT-HC £28,497 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
5,360 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £79,690 pa HT-HC £6,641 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 23,002 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £14,787 pa £1,232 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

1st Floor

Size 5,360 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £3,446 pa £287.17 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Property Overview

IMMPROVE vous propose des Locaux d'Activités à louer à Aulnay-sous-Bois, totalisant 2 635 m². Bénéficiez d'une excellente visibilité, d'un accès poids lourds et de parkings privatifs. Une opportunité idéale pour votre entreprise. . Cour de 30 m à 33 m . Site clos . Bardage double peau . Accès véhicule léger et poids lourds . Hauteur sous poutre : 8 m minimum . 2 portes à quai . 2 portes de plain-pied . Éclairage LED . Charge au sol : 5T/m² . Tarif jaune . Places de parking Surface RDC : 2137 m² Surface terrain : 0 Situation/Transports : Bus Ligne 616 Autoroute A1, A3 et A86 RER RER B - LE BLANC MESNIL Métro Ligne 16 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Assurance multirisques: 2,5 euros/m²/an HT

Property Facts

Property Size
28,363 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38218257

  • Date on Market: 26/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking