Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois 2,551 - 5,920 sq ft of Light Industrial Space Available

Yes
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: £0.04 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £114.27 pa £9.52 pcm
- Central Air Conditioning
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Hauteur sous plafond : de 3,79 m à 7,25 m
-
Rental Charges: £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £739.22 pa £61.60 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Private Restrooms
- High Ceilings
- Charge au sol : 3T/m²
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £737.49 pa £61.46 pcm
- Central Air Conditioning
- Suspended Ceilings
- Charge au sol : 3T/m²
-
Rental Charges: £2.25 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £7,567 pa £630.59 pcm
-
Office Tax: £0.48 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,624 pa £135.37 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Private Restrooms
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Hauteur sous plafond : de 3,79 m à 7,25 m
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground - Lot D13 | 2,551 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £15.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.25 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,387 pa HT-HC £3,199 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| Ground - Lot D16 | 3,369 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,903 pa HT-HC £3,159 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | Full Fit-Out | Now |
Ground - Lot D13
| Size |
| 2,551 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £15.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.25 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,387 pa HT-HC £3,199 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Lot D16
| Size |
| 3,369 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,903 pa HT-HC £3,159 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Ground - Lot D13
| Size | 2,551 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£15.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- High Ceilings
- Hauteur sous plafond : de 3,79 m à 7,25 m
- Charge au sol : 3T/m²
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Ground - Lot D16
| Size | 3,369 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Charge au sol : 3T/m²
- Hauteur sous plafond : de 3,79 m à 7,25 m
Property Overview
Ce Veellage se compose de quatre bâtiments type Mby Proudreed, combinant cellules d’activité et surfaces de bureaux en mezzanine. Il est idéalement situé au sein d’une zone d’activités très attractive. Le Veellage d’Aulnay-sous-Bois bénéficie d’une excellente visibilité depuis l’autoroute A3, à proximité des échangeurs autoroutiers, des aéroports franciliens et de la ligne 16 du Grand Paris.
Property Facts
Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Construction
Metal
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.