Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 4,650 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,181 pa HT-HC £4,515 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.74 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £3,450 pa £287.48 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Ground
  • 5,952 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,357 pa HT-HC £5,780 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,022 pa £418.54 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,055 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,291 pa HT-HC £1,024 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.74 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £782.57 pa £65.21 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,948 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,701 pa HT-HC £1,892 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,644 pa £136.99 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 4,650 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,181 pa HT-HC £4,515 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 5,952 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,357 pa HT-HC £5,780 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,055 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,291 pa HT-HC £1,024 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,948 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,701 pa HT-HC £1,892 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,650 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,181 pa HT-HC £4,515 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,952 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,357 pa HT-HC £5,780 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,055 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,291 pa HT-HC £1,024 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,948 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,701 pa HT-HC £1,892 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,650 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.74 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £3,450 pa £287.48 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

Ground

Size 5,952 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,022 pa £418.54 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in

1st Floor

Size 1,055 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.74 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £782.57 pa £65.21 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 1,948 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,644 pa £136.99 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO, spécialisé en immobilier d'entreprise vous propose à la location : Des locaux d'activités neufs à vocation industrielle, entreposage ou d'activités sur la zone d'activités Les Mardelles à Aulnay-Sous-Bois. Une aubaine à saisir pour les entreprises soucieuses d'exercer dans des locaux dernières générations et de haute qualité. Outre la prestation, ces locaux offrent un emplacement stratégique et recherché. ACCÈS ET DESSERTES : A 10 minutes maximum de l'aéroport CDG et à 5 minutes de l'aéroport du Bourget En façade de l'A3 A3 et A1 à 3 minutes Type de construction : Ossature métallique Type d'isolation : Bardage double peau Type de toiture : Bac acier multicouches Toiture isolée : oui Hauteur maximale : 6.5m Charge au sol : 3 Accès plain pied : 1

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38821905

  • Date on Market: 29/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 432
Niveau 1 Bureaux 98
Total 530
Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 553